Walker Prettyman

Event Category Date
19 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men 11/20
19 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/7
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 11/7
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/24
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 10/24
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/24
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/24
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 10/20
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 10/20
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17
15 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/16
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/13
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/9
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/9
13 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School 10/9
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/9
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/6
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9/29
20 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 9/25
21 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 9/19
17 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 9/19
16 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
10 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Junior Men 9/18
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 8/31
16 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 8/24
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17
116 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/29
153 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined 7/25
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/22
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/15
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men 7/11
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/9
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/6
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 7/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/25
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18
3 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/11
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/4
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 5/27
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
210 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B 5/14
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/8
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Junrior Men 5/6
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3
4 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7
21 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14
278 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21
5 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
13 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1390
1390

72nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 1
4 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 1
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/8 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice B 5/14 1
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 1
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/4 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/11 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/18 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/25 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/6 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/15 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/22 1
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/29 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10 1
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21 1
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
16 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9/29 1
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6 1
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 1
23 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13 1
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 1
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20 1
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
46

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
6 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
12 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 289
25 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 276
69 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 232
1390

315th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
17 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 284
284

17th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 7/3 13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 7/29 15
28

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/9 20
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 5 Men 7/10 24
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 5 Men 7/11 28
72

6th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/8 9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 10-16 5/27 11
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21 30
50

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Men Junior 5/23 6.0
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 28.0
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25 10.0
4 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15 24.0
83.5

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 11
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
4 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 12
24

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 12
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 5
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14 14
31

69th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 6
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 7
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27 6
19

26

Portland, OR

M

5612

3

3

4

5

4

Not a current member