Hannah McDade

Event Category Date
11 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women 12/4
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 11/19
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 11/19
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Women 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 13-14 11/19
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/13
3 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 13-14 11/6
6 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 13-14 11/6
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Girls High School 11/6
5 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Girls High School 11/6
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6
15 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 11/5
7 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 13-14 10/30
15 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/29
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/26
14 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Girls High School 10/22
7 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 13-14 10/22
14 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/22
7 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/19
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16
14 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/15
5 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/12
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8
8 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Girls High School 10/8
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Girls High School 10/8
7 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 13-14 10/8
12 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/8
3 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/5
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/2
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23
97 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 8/21
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/20
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/16
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/11
2 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners 8/7
2 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 8/6
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women 7/31
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 7/30
17 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 7/26
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 7/19
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/19
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/16
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 7/15
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 7/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior 6/30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/30
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/16
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
4 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 6/12
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Women Category 4 6/11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/9
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/2
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Women 5/26
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/22
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/19
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 5/15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/5
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
57 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 4/30
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
1 Monday PIR Novice Women 4/25
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women 4/25
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
10 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
233 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 2/20
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19

11th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/2 20
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 13
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 9
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/13 13
55

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 13-14

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1185
1185

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
42 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 815
815

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
15 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 286
1185

42nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
20 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
54 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 247
815

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 299
61 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 240
539

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/22 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Women 5/26 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/20 30
60

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Junior 6/30 14
25

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 2/20 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 4/30 15
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 6/12 30
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 8/21 30
90

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 5/15 30
30

14th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 11
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 7
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 7
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 7
32

61st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women 4/25 13
13

54th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 7
7

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 7/2 10
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/16 11
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 7/30 15
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women 7/31 12
2 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 8/6 14
2 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners 8/7 14
76

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/2 14
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8 4
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 10
7 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/26 9
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 6
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/13 10
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 11/19 22
75

42nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 13-14 2/20 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
9 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
1 Monday PIR Novice Women 4/25 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Women 4/30 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/5 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/12 1
1 Silverton RR Champs Junior Women 13-14 5/15 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Women 5/19 1
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/22 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/2 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior 6/9 1
1 OBRA TT 10K Junior Women 13-14 6/12 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/16 1
5 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/28 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/30 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 7/2 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12 1
21 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Women 500m 7/15 1
5 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 7/16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/19 1
1 Gresham Criterium Women 4 7/30 1
4 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Women 7/31 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2 1
2 Longview Criterium Women Category 4 8/6 1
2 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners 8/7 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/11 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/16 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 8/20 1
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Women 13-14 8/21 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/2 1
3 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/5 1
12 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 1
10 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/13 1
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 13-14 11/19 1
52

11th — 2011 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Women Category 4 7/2 32
2 Albany Criterium Women Category 4/Beginners 8/7 70
102

24

Tigard, OR

F

5677

3

3

5

3

2

Not a current member