Hannah McDade

Event Category Date
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/9
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Girls High School 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/10
5 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Girls High School 11/10
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Girls High School 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/27
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/20
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/14
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7
9 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Girls High School 10/6
3 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Girls High School 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/30
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4 8/28
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25
101 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/16
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 8/14
19 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 8/12
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 15-16 8/11
20 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4 Men 7/31
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 7/31
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 7/24
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 7/6
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 6/26
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 6/26
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4 6/19
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 6/14
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 6/12
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 6/5
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/3
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 6/2
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 5/29
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/29
27 Fast Twitch Fridays - May Series Standings Sprinter 5/25
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G 5/25
9 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 4 5/22
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/22
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 5/19
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 5/18
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/17
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/10
11 Tuesday PIR Men 4 5/8
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 5/5
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/5
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/3
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/1
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 4/24
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 4/24
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 4/24
1 Tuesday PIR Women Category 4 4/17
16 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/18
10 Banana Belt Series Standings Women 4/5 3/11
10 Banana Belt: Series Points Women 4 3/11
10 Banana Belt Women 4 3/11
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4-18
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4
11 Banana Belt Series Points Women 4/5 3/4
190 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19

4th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 16
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/14 20
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 15
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 20
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 16
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 16
103

2nd — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 9/30 28
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/20 28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 10/27 28
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/10 28
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 15-16 11/18 28
140

12th — 2012 Cat 4 Womens Race Series: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 6/2 70
70

26th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26 1
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4 1
10 Banana Belt Women 4 3/11 1
16 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/18 1
1 Tuesday PIR Women Category 4 4/17 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 4/24 1
6 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/1 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/3 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/5 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 5/5 1
11 Tuesday PIR Men 4 5/8 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/10 1
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12 1
1 Alpenrose Thursdays Junior Women 5/17 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F 5/18 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 5/19 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/22 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G 5/25 1
5 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 5/29 1
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 6/2 1
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2 1
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/3 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 6/5 1
7 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 6/14 1
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 6/26 1
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 7/6 1
9 Tuesday PIR Men Category 4 7/24 1
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 7/31 1
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 15-16 8/11 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 8/12 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4 Men 8/14 1
4 Alpenrose Thursdays Women 8/16 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18 1
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19 1
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10 1
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 1
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24 1
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 1
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 1
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 1
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 1
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1 1
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/9 1
57

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1495
1495

43rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
149 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 260
260

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
1 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
3 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
1495

149th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
41 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 260
260

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 295
13 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 288
14 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 287
53 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 248
1118

123rd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
36 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 265
42 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 259
524

36th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Six Day Category 4 Men 6/30 8
8

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/5 15
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Girls 15-16 8/18 30
45

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women 4 5/5 15
1 OBRA Track Championships Women Category 4/5 7/6 30
45

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 15-16 2/26 15
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 15-16 8/12 30
2 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Women 15-16 8/19 28
73

53rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/3 7
7

42nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4 4/24 7
5 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4 5/29 11
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Men 4 6/26 9
27

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Women 15-16 6/16 30
30

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19 10
11 Banana Belt Women 4/5 3/4 5
10 Banana Belt Women 4 3/11 6
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4 4/24 13
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Women 4/5 5/12 12
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women Category 4/5 5/19 11
57

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Women 15-16 8/11 30
30

41st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2 8
8

13th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Women 4/5 6/2 14
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 4 7/29 10
5 Longview Gran Prix Criterium Women Category 4 8/25 11
35

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 12
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 10/7 13
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Women 10/14 14
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 13
4 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 12
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24 13
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 12
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 9
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 13
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 14
3 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 13
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 13
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Women 11/17 13
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 13
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 15-16 12/1 28
2 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Women 15-16 12/9 14
219

24

Tigard, OR

F

5677

3

3

5

3

2

Not a current member