Allison Campbell

Event Category Date
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B 11/20
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/7
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/31
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/30
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 10/24
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/3
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B 9/12
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women 9/11
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 9/10
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women 8/23
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 8/22
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 8/14
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/9
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 8/2
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 19-34 7/31
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/26
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/7
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/5
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/28
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/26
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/21-8/2
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/21-8/2
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/21
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Women Category 4 6/20
313 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18
20 Monday PIR Open Women 6/14
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 6/12
23 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/7
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women 5/31
8 Monday PIR Open Women 5/31
7 Monday PIR Open Women 5/24
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 5/1
310 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women 4/25
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women 4/25
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women 4/24
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women 4/24
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women 4/23-25
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 4/23
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women 4/23
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 4/11
21 Piece of Cake Women 4 3/28
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 3/7
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 2/21
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 2/13

31st — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/7 13
13

117th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Women 4 2/13 1
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 2/21 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 3/7 1
21 Piece of Cake Women 4 3/28 1
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 4/11 1
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 4/23 1
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women 4/24 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women 4/25 1
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women 4/25 1
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 5/1 1
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8 1
7 Monday PIR Open Women 5/24 1
8 Monday PIR Open Women 5/31 1
23 Monday PIR Senior Women 6/7 1
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 6/12 1
20 Monday PIR Open Women 6/14 1
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18 1
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/21 1
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women 6/26 1
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/28 1
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/5 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women 7/7 1
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/26 1
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 19-34 7/31 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 8/2 1
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women 8/9 1
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 8/14 1
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 8/22 1
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 9/10 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women 9/11 1
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B 9/12 1
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B 10/3 1
45 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B 10/24 1
29 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/30 1
25 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B 10/31 1
26 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B 11/7 1
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B 11/20 1
39

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 285
19 2010 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 282
25 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 276
30 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 271
37 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 264
1378

49th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 300
48 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 253
553

189th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
93 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 208
208

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 2/3 19-34 6/12 13
3 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 19-34 7/31 13
3 OBRA STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 8/14 26
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women 8/23 7
1 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Women 19-34 9/10 15
74

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 6/21-8/2 7
7

37th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 2/21 4
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Women Category 4 6/19 9
13

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 5/1 7
6 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 5/8 10
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Women Category 4 6/18 6
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Women Category 4 6/19 15
38

93rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women 5/31 5
5

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 3 Women 9/11 14
14

16th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
8 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 4/11 8
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 8/22 18
26

48th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
10 Pain+Suffer'n CX Women B 9/12 6
9 OBRA CCX Championship Women B 11/20 14
20

43

Tigard, OR

F

6820

2

3

2

4

4

Not a current member