Emerson Webb

Event Category Date
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/9
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 10/26
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 10/5
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
52 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 8/11
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
52 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/26
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/18
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7
27 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 5/5-19
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/13
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9
29 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3
69 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 1/1

30th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 8
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 10/26 14
22

6th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 10/5 28
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 10/26 22
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/9 24
74

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
62 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 552
552

62nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
44 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 257
552

54th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
79 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 222
104 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 197
157 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 144
563

497th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
135 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 166
166

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24 15
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 10
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 8/11 26
51

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 5
5

104th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 3
3

135th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10 5
5

157th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
1

44th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 10/5 14
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 5
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 10/26 11
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/9 24
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 12
66

115th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 17-18 2/24 1
36 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
26 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 3/9 1
11 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
33 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
23 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 4/13 1
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23 1
72 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/30 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/7 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 5/19 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/28 1
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 5/29 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/4 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
41 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 6/11 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/18 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 6/26 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/2 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 1
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 7/6 1
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/9 1
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/16 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/23 1
26 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/28 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/30 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6 1
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Junior Men 17-18 8/11 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B 9/7 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/14 1
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 17-18 10/5 1
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 17-18 10/26 1
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
4 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 17-18 11/9 1
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Junior Men 11/16 1
40

26

Portland, OR

M

6440

3

5

Not a current member