Emerson Webb

Event Category Date
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/11
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/10
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4
15 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior 11/27
1 Psycho Cross Junior 11/27
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 11/20
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19
12 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 15-17 11/19
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
11 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 15-16 11/6
7 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 15-16 11/6
8 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
14 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School 11/6
51 Cross Crusade Category B 11/6
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5
6 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 15-16 10/30
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 10/26
6 Blind Date Men C 10/26
5 Blind Date Junior U18 10/26
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23
10 Psycho Cross: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/22
6 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 15-16 10/22
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22
3 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Men U18 10/19
2 Blind Date Junior U18 10/19
11 Blind Date Men C 10/19
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15
4 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior U18 10/12
5 Blind Date Junior U18 10/12
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
10 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Heiser CX Results Boys High School 10/8
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: High School Series Standings Boys High School 10/8
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 15-16 10/8
4 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
3 Blind Date Junior U18 10/5
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
8 Blind Date Junior U18 9/28
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25
40 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/25
7 High School CrossAflixion Cup results Boys High School 9/24
7 CrossAflixion Cup: Junior Overall Boys High School 9/24
4 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 15-16 9/24
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 9/17
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 8/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 15-16 8/21
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 8/16
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/13
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 7/26
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/26
60 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/24
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/22
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 7/19
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/19
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/13
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 7/12
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/6
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/5
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/29
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/22
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 6/21
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/20
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/14
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
4 OBRA TT 20K: Combined Combined 6/12
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31
37 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined 5/30
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
17 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/24
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/17
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 5/13
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
40 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 5/7
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
58 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 4/23
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23
12 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/19
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
13 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 4/12
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
6 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6
159 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19

15th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 8
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 13
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 8
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 8
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 4
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 2
43

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 12
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 14
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 8
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 16
50

23rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15 36
36

28th — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/13 22
22

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
2 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1480
1480

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
4 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
4 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
6 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
8 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
1480

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 300
16 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 285
23 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 278
863

51st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27 7
7

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Men 6/17 13
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 5 7/8 22
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Men 8/26 13
78

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 14
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 9
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 13
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 22
58

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20 13
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23 13
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30 15
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7 15
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30 15
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12 28
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 14
113

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26 2
10 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31 6
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26 7
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28 10
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 4/5 7/26 15
11 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 4/5 8/30 5
45

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 14
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 10
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 12
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15 22
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 12
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26 15
85

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 5
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 13
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 11
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6 3
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13 6
38

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 14
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 10
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30 13
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 13
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/13 24
74

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 13
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 9
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 11
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 15-16 9/18 9
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 12
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 13
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 5
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 3
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 10
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 6
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 14
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 5
4 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 10/26 12
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 5
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 1
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5 14
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19 10
1 Psycho Cross Junior 11/27 15
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 9
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/10 2
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/11 4
182

1st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 13-15 2/19 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 15-16 2/20 1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/27 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/23 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 4/30 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 5/7 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4/5 5/13 1
5 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 15-16 5/15 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/19 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/20 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/22 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
1 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Junior Men 5/30 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/31 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/3 1
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Junior Men 6/4 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/10 1
2 OBRA TT 20K Junior Men 15-16 6/12 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/15 1
9 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men A 6/17 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior 6/19 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/20 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/22 1
17 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 6/25 1
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Junior 14-18 6/26 1
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/29 1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/1 1
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 1
11 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/6 1
1 OBRA Track Championships-Pursuits Category 5 Men 3K Pursuit 7/10 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/12 1
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/13 1
3 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/19 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 7/22 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 7/24 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/26 1
3 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30 1
5 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2 1
3 Longview Criterium Junior 14-16 8/6 1
13 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6 1
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 15-16 8/13 1
13 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 8/13 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/16 1
5 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/20 1
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 1
7 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 1
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/18 1
11 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
4 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 15-16 9/24 1
40 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/25 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 1
8 Blind Date Junior U18 9/28 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
3 Blind Date Junior U18 10/5 1
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 10/12 1
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 1
18 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
11 Blind Date Men C 10/19 1
2 Blind Date Junior U18 10/19 1
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 10/22 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 1
5 Blind Date Junior U18 10/26 1
6 Blind Date Men C 10/26 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 15-16 10/29 1
15 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 1
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
51 Cross Crusade Category B 11/6 1
17 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 15-16 11/19 1
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20 1
50 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 11/20 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior 11/27 1
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 1
14 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/10 1
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/11 1
98

25

Portland, OR

M

6440

3

5

Not a current member