Emerson Webb

Event Category Date
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/28
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21
14 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series Final Standings High School Men 11/20
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20
17 OBRA CCX Championship: High School Series High School Men 11/20
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/7
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: High School Series Boys High School 11/7
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 11/7
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 11/7
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/24
14 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 10/24
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/24
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/24
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men 14-18 10/20
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/16
6 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/16
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/13
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 10/9
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 10/9
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Series High School 10/9
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: High School Cyclocross Series Standings Boys High School 10/9
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women 10/6
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/6
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 9/29
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 9/25
11 Hood River Double Cross: High School Cyclocross Series Boys High School 9/19
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 9/19
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
7 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Junior Men 9/18
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/14
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 9/10
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 8/31
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/31
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29
6 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 4/5 8/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/24
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17
96 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 8/7
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/3
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 8/1
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 7/27
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/27
134 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined 7/25
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/20
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 6/27
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/23
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/22
4 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/9
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles: Combined Combined 4/18
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 4/18
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/20
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 3/20
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7
2 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 3/6-20
19 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28
282 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13

10th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 8
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 2
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 12
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 2
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 6
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 7
37

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1483
1483

10th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 3/20 1
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 1
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/6 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18 1
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/1 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/9 1
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 1
23 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/22 1
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/23 1
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26 1
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 6/27 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29 1
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/20 1
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/27 1
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 8/1 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/3 1
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 8/7 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/10 1
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/17 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/24 1
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/31 1
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 9/10 1
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12 1
2 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 9/14 1
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 1
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 1
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/6 1
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) 10/6 1
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 1
17 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) 10/13 1
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 1
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 1
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/20 1
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23 1
23 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men 10/24 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men U18 10/27 1
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/30 1
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 1
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6 1
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/7 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 1
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 1
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21 1
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/28 1
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4 1
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5 1
66

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
1 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
4 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
11 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 290
1483

838th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
140 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 161
161

25th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 3 Men 10-14 9/10 14
14

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 13-14 Omnium 8/21 28
28

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 13-14 2/21 14
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 3/20 15
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: 10 Miles Junior Men 13-14 4/18 15
3 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 6/13 26
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Junior Men 7/25 12
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 13-14 8/15 26
108

140th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 4/5 8/31 9
9

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 10
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28 2
7 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 9
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 14-18 6/27 15
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 8/7 28
64

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 4/3 8
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 7
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior (14-18) 6/26 14
3 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18 13
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 10-14 8/1 13
1 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Junior 8/14 15
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 8/22 26
96

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Junior Men 12-18 8/29 12
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/12 8
7 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 9
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 9/19 8
11 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/26 5
3 David Douglas CX Junior Men 10/2 13
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/3 5
10 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 10/9 6
6 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/16 10
7 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men 10/17 9
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 10/23 15
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men 14-18 10/27 14
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/31 3
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men 11/6 14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/14 4
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 15-16 11/20 12
6 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 11/20 10
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Junior Men 11/21 13
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 11/28 12
12 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/4 4
9 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 12/5 7
193

26

Portland, OR

M

6440

3

5

Not a current member