Emerson Webb

Event Category Date
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/8
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18
14 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Boys High School 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11
18 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Boys High School 11/10
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/28
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Boys High School 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/24
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C 10/21
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/17
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/10
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/7
16 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: High School Series Boys High School 10/6
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/3
9 Battle at Barlow: High School Series Boys High School 9/30
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26
8 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 15-16 9/22-12/1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19
16 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
10 Double Cross Category C 9/16
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 9/15
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/28
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/21
46 OBRA Hillclimb: Combined Combined 8/19
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19
21 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 8/18
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/14
8 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 8/12
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/12
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/7
60 OUCH: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 8/5
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/31
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/24
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men 7/22
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/15
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 7/15
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/26
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/26
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 15-18 6/25
44 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Men U35 6/25
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/25
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/20
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 6/19
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/19
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 6/12
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/12
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/4
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 5/29
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/29
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 5/27
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26
8 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Category 3/4 5/22
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/22
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/15
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/8
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 4/28
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/26
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/24
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Men 4/19
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Men 4/12
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7
2 Banana Belt Junior 3/18
2 Banana Belt: Series Points Junior 3/18
6 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior 3/11
DNF Banana Belt Junior 3/11
3 Banana Belt Junior 3/4-18
3 Banana Belt Junior 3/4
3 Banana Belt Series Points Junior 3/4
66 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26
DQ Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 2/19

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 11
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 11
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 12
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 13
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 9
56

32nd — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category C

Event Category Date Points
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 7
7

12th — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
8 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/16 17
8 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 9/30 17
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 10/27 12
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 15-16 11/18 17
63

1st — OBRA Time Trial Cup: Junior Men 15-16

6th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26 1
3 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 1
DNF Banana Belt Junior 3/11 1
2 Banana Belt Junior 3/18 1
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 4/12 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/24 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 4/28 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/1 1
21 Montinore Road Race Men 4/5 5/6 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/8 1
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/15 1
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/22 1
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26 1
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 5/27 1
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/29 1
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2 1
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 6/4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/12 1
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/19 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 6/20 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/25 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/26 1
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14 1
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 7/15 1
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men 7/22 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/24 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/31 1
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 8/5 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/7 1
30 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/10 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/12 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/14 1
21 Giro di Portland Men Category 3 8/18 1
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/21 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/28 1
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 1
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 9/15 1
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
10 Double Cross Category C 9/16 1
16 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/19 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 9/26 1
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/3 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C 10/7 1
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/10 1
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C 10/14 1
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/17 1
20 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
66 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C 10/21 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 14-18 10/24 1
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/28 1
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 1
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/11 1
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 1
57 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/8 1
65 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9 1
70

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
8 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1392
1392

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
5 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
14 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
35 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 266
58 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 243
1392

57th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
37 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 264
63 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 238
83 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 218
720

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
60 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 241
87 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 214
455

58th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 3 Men 15-18 6/25 1
1

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 15-16 2/26 15.0
1 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/3 7.0
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Junior 16-18 7/15 15.0
3 OUCH Junior Boys 15-16 8/5 13.0
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 8/12 28.0
4 OBRA Hillclimb Junior Men 15-16 8/19 24.0
102.5

63rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Men 4/26 4
14 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 4 5/12 4
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/19 9
14 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26 2
19

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 13
2 Banana Belt Junior 3/18 14
2 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 14
8 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 15-16 6/16 16
57

60th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 3/4 5/29 6
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 6/26 12
18

37th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Summit Criterium Bend Category 4/5 5/27 14
10 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/14 6
20

35th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Hammer Velo Crit/SS Championships of the Universe Junior 14-18 6/2 13
13

87th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Tigard Crit Category 3 Men 7/22 4
4

83rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
10 GPTB: Double Cross Category C 9/15 6
10 Double Cross Category C 9/16 6
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 4
16

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 12
11 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 5
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 9/19 14
10 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 6
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 8
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/14 8
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 10/24 13
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 9
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 11/11 10
10 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 6
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 15-16 12/1 16
107

25

Portland, OR

M

6440

3

5

Not a current member