Jesse Coombs

Event Category Date
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A 10/5
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ 10/1
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A 10/1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/28
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ 9/16
27 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined 9/15
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/9
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A 9/7
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/2
19 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 1/2/3 9/1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/27
73 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 3 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 3 8/24
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 3 8/23-25
6 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17
14 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17
14 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/11
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/11
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
17 High Desert Omnium Men 3 7/6-7
40 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29
24 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/28-30
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 6/23
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12
20 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ 6/8
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26
29 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/25
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 4/28
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/16
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 3/16
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men 3/2
60 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24
18 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 2/23-3/16
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23
41 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 1/1
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 1/1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 1/1
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men 1/1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 1/1
14 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 1/1

21st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 3
3

39th — Series Overall: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 15
15

11th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12 40
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 50
90

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
15 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 996
996

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 286
45 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 256
93 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 208
146 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 155
210 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 91
996

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 268
38 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 263
42 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 259
790

435th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
99 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 202
202

45th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ 6/8 12
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/11 30
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15 9
51

42nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 6
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23 8
14

146th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/16 8
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 6
14

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 3
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 16
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24 7
26

15th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 1/1 28
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men 3/2 2
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26 10
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2 15
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 6/23 13
68

93rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17 10
10

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 2
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25 10
12

99th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
10 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Men A 10/1 6
6

210th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A 9/7 5
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 7
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Masters Men 40+ 10/1 15
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A 10/5 4
31

73rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 1/1 1
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 2/23 1
10 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 1
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men 3/2 1
29 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Category 1/2/3 3/16 1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/16 1
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 4/28 1
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
29 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 5/25 1
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/26 1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4 1
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ 6/8 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/12 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/12 1
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/19 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/19 1
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 6/23 1
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/28 1
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/29 1
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men 6/30 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
17 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 8/3 1
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 8/11 1
14 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 8/17 1
6 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 8/17 1
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 3 8/23 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 3 8/24 1
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 3 8/25 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 3 8/25 1
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 8/27 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/2 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A 9/7 1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Men A 9/9 1
7 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 9/15 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters 40+ 9/16 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23 1
22 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/28 1
2 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30 1
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A 10/5 1
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 1
31 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 1
45

51

Corvallis, OR

M

10382

530

1

3/Novice

3

3

5/Novice

August 1, 2011

December 31, 2021