Cameron Sparr

Event Category Date
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
18 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
12 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 9/10
25 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Men 9/1
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 8/14
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men 1418 8/14
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
7 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/6
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 8/2
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 7/27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/27
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/26
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 7/24
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/23
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 7/19
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/16
18 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/16
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/6
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 7/2
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 6/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/29
18 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4/5 Men 6/28
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Novice Men 6/23
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 6/10
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 6/7
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
51 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 5/18
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior 5/11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - Kilo Junior Men 17-18 5/4
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30
14 PIR Category 4/5 4/11
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior 3/12
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
102 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19

34th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 1.00
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26 1.00
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1.00
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 1.00
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 1.00
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1.00
14 PIR Category 4/5 4/11 1.00
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 1.00
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 1.00
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 1.00
51 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21 1.00
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 1.00
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 1.00
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 6/7 1.00
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8 1.00
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 1.00
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 1.00
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/29 1.00
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 1.00
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2 1.00
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 7/2 1.00
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/6 1.00
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16 1.00
20 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 7/19 1.00
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/23 1.00
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 7/24 1.00
10 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/26 1.00
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 7/27 1.00
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 1.00
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5 1.00
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale Junior Men 1418 8/14 1.00
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 1.00
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1.00
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1.00
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1.00
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1.00
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 1.00
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1.00
9 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1.00
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 1.00
40.25

9th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

1st — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 50
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 75
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2 100
225

35th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
20 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 281
68 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 233
123 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 178
692

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
10 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 291
14 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 287
16 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
20 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 1/1 50
1277

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15 17
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29 17
10 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Men 6/30 7
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 4/5 7/27 17
58

10th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 19
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 22
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 22
4 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/5 38
101

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26 25
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20 15
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 30
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Junior 17-18 7/16 30
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/6 50
150

68th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 4 Men 6/10 38
38

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 19
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 17
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19 19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 19
3 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 22
2 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 25
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 17-18 7/1 50
1 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Junior Men 15-18 7/23 30
2 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 25
245

66th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 13
13

20th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Junior Men 14-18 8/14 15
15

123rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 7/2 5
5

14th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 15
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 7/2 30
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Men 15-18 7/30 19
64

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 15
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 5
7 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 13
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 3
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 11
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 17
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 1
4 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 19
84

33

Beaverton, OR

M

411

Spt

I do not expect to race downhill

4

4

4

Not a current member