Richard Suditu

Event Category Date
5 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
9 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
12 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 9/9
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/7
21 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 9/1
18 Fast Twitch Fridays - Aug/Sept Series Sprinter 9/1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/29
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 8/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/22
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8
DNF Portland MTB Short Track Series Junior Men 14-18 8/7
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 8/7
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
8 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 8/2
22 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 1/2/3 8/2
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 8/2
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/20
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 7/19
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/6
10 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
19 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 6/30
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/22
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
48 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 6/2
12 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30
3 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men 5/25
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25
7 PIR Category 3/4 5/23
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21
49 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
49 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 3 5/18
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior 5/11
12 PIR Category 3/4 5/9
18 PIR - April Overall Category 3/4 4/25
10 PIR Category 3/4 4/25
11 PIR Category 3/4 4/18
14 PIR Category 3/4 4/11
49 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
50 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior 3/12
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19

7th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 1.000
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1.000
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 1.000
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 1.000
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1.000
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9 1.000
14 PIR Category 3/4 4/11 1.000
11 PIR Category 3/4 4/18 1.000
10 PIR Category 3/4 4/25 1.000
12 PIR Category 3/4 5/9 1.000
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 1.000
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 1.000
40 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21 1.000
7 PIR Category 3/4 5/23 1.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 1.000
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men 5/25 1.000
3 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 1.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters C 6/2 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/8 1.000
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 1.000
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/22 1.000
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 1.000
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 1.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29 1.000
10 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/6 1.000
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 7/19 1.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/20 1.000
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4/5 7/26 1.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27 1.000
4 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series Men Category 4/5 8/2 1.000
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 1.000
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 8/7 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8 1.000
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10 1.000
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 1.000
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 1.000
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/22 1.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 8/24 1.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters B 8/25 1.000
13 PIR Category 3/4 8/29 1.000
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/31 1.000
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 9/7 1.000
12 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 9/9 1.000
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1.000
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1.000
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1.000
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1.000
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1.000
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1.000
5 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 1.000
51.583

8th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

15th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 25
3 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 60
85

277th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
54 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 247
247

91st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 295
131 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 170
465

359th — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
49 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 252
252

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
9 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
9 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
9 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
16 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1223

54th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 6/15 11
11 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 1/2/3 6/17 5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 7/27 13
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31 3
12 OBRA Championship Points Races Senior Men 9/9 8
40

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 17
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 25
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 22
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 50
6 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior 8/29 15
159

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 3 Men 5/25 11
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29 30
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27 19
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Category 3 Men 8/31 11
71

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 4/9 30
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20 15
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 22
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6 38
105

131st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30 4
4

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 30
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 13
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 25
5 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19 17
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 9
5 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 17
3 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 22
10 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 14
147

49th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 The Mid-Summer Criterium Series - Series Overall Category 4/5 8/2 25
25

16th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 25
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 38
63

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 19
7 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 13
8 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 11
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 7
10 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 7
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 11
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 8
5 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 17
93

31

Beaverton, OR

M

418

3

3

3

Not a current member