Richard Suditu

Event Category Date
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men 10/28
51 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 10/28
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/28
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/7-11/18
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15
33 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15
22 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 9/9
23 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Results by Time Combined 9/9
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30
23 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 8/30
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 8/28
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/23
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 8/21
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/16
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/16
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K 8/14
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 8/7
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Combined 8/5
3 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 8/1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men 7/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit 7/31
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/26
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 7/22
22 OUCH: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/22
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 7/21
16 Mt Tabor Series Overall Men Category 3 7/11
14 Alpenrose Challenge Flying Laps - Men 7/8
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 7/8
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 6/28
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 1/2 6/28
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/21
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 6/17
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/14
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/12
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 6/7
59 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/3
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 5/31
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/31
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/24
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 5/17
62 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 4/22
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1
25 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 3/25
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11
2 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/4-18
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
51 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18

4th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

5th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Jr Men

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1291
1291

13th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/18 1
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 1
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 1
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 1
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 1
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 3/25 1
25 Icebreaker Criterium Category 3 Men 3/31 1
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 1
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/17 1
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 4/22 1
62 PIR Category 1/2/3 4/24 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Junior Men 5/17 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 5/24 1
76 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men 5/31 1
81 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/1 1
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/2 1
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/3 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: Long Points Races Category 3 6/7 1
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 1
17 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/12 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/14 1
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 6/17 1
2 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 6/20 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 6/21 1
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points 7/8 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 7/21 1
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 7/26 1
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 1
22 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K Pursuit 7/31 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint Men 7/31 1
13 CMG Events/Alpine Mortgage Series Pro/1/2 8/1 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 1
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 1
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 16-18 8/7 1
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11 1
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12 1
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500 8/14 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 3K 8/14 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 8/16 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 8/16 1
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Men 8/21 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/23 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9 1
33 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15 1
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22 1
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22 1
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23 1
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 1
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21 1
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/28 1
51 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 10/28 1
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 1
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18 1
64

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
3 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
4 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
4 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
5 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Expert Junior Men 1/1 50
6 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
1291

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 287
16 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 285
67 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 234
97 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 204
1010

278th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 259
259

2nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 5/31 19
1 State Games Track Juniors Junior Men 17-18 6/23 30
2 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 17-18 7/31 25
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 8/4 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races: August Series Junior Men 17-18 8/28 30
164

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/31 17
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Category 3 6/28 22
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30 13
52

42nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier Points Race 7/6 21.000
6 Alpenrose Sixday Category 1/2/3 7/21 15.000
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men 7/26 19.000
2 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Men Team Sprint 8/4 16.000
71.667

6th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/25 22
2 OUCH Junior Men 17-18 7/22 25
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 20K Junior Men 17-18 8/5 50
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 9/9 60
157

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 3/4 13
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 3/11 30
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 3/18 22
2 Piece of Cake Junior 16-18 4/1 25
1 Three Rivers Road Race Junior 4/22 30
120

97th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 18
18

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Expert Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Junior Men 14-18 3/25 30
30

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior 16-18 6/17 30
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 7/29 17
1 Crawfish Criterium Junior Men 8/11 30
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 17-18 8/12 60
1 Sunset Criterium Junior Men 9/22 30
167

16th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 19
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 34
3 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22 22
75

67th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
6 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23 15
15

3rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 9/15 25
3 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 22
5 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Junior Men 10/14 17
3 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Junior Men 10/21 22
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/28 22
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 22
5 Cross Crusade - Estacada Junior Men 11/11 17
4 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Junior Men 17-18 11/18 38
185

31

Beaverton, OR

M

418

3

3

3

Not a current member