Christopher Woods

Event Category Date
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 11/19
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Junior Men 11/12
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24
10 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Sport Men U18 9/10
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Sport Men U45 8/14
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/6
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Combined 8/6
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/6
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/24
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29
24 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 3 6/29
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 6/28
4 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 6/27
20 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 6/27
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/22
2 PIR Category 3/4 6/20
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 6/18
24 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/18
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 6/17
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/14
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/7
3 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30
5 PIR Category 3/4 5/30
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/20
48 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/20
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Category 4/5 5/18
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/16
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 3K Pursuit Junior 5/11
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 500m Junior Men 5/4
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/2
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 4/25
3 PIR Category 4/5 4/25
1 PIR Category 4/5 4/18
4 PIR Category 4/5 4/11
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Junior 3/12
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
88 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19

13th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 1.00
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26 1.00
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 1.00
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 1.00
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 1.00
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 1.00
4 PIR Category 4/5 4/11 1.00
1 PIR Category 4/5 4/18 1.00
3 PIR Category 4/5 4/25 1.00
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 1.00
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/2 1.00
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 1.00
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/16 1.00
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 1.00
53 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 5/21 1.00
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 1.00
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25 1.00
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 1.00
5 PIR Category 3/4 5/30 1.00
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/7 1.00
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/8 1.00
28 Mt Tabor Series Men 3 6/14 1.00
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 1.00
2 PIR Category 3/4 6/20 1.00
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 6/22 1.00
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 1.00
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 1.00
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 1.00
20 PIR Pro/1/2 Men 6/27 1.00
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/29 1.00
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 1.00
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men U45 7/24 1.00
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/27 1.00
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/3 1.00
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 1.00
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 8/10 1.00
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 1.00
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/13 1.00
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 1.00
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 1.00
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 1.00
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 1.00
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 1.00
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 1.00
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 1.00
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Junior Men 11/5 1.00
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 1.00
47.25

3rd — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Jr Men

2nd — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 100
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 100
200

466th — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
99 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 202
202

71st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 290
82 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4/5 Men 1/1 219
509

32nd — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
34 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 267
52 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 249
56 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 245
761

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
3 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
4 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 297
6 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
15 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 50
56 2006 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Junior Men 1/1 50
1290

99th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men 8/31 2
2

34th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 3 7/27 2
2

11th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Category 4/5 Men 5/25 7
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 4/5 6/15 25
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Omnium Category 4/5 6/17 30
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 4/5 6/29 22
84

3rd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 5/13 25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior 5/25 25
2 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Point Race 6/24 25
3 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior Men 15-16 6/24 22
1 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 30
3 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/5 44
171

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 2/26 30
1 OBRA/FIAC Team Time Trial Championships Junior Men 5/20 15
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Junior 6/18 25
2 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 20K Junior Men 15-16 8/6 50
120

52nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 PIR - May Series Category 3/4 5/30 22
4 PIR - June Series Category 3/4 6/27 19
41

82nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 PIR - April Overall Category 4/5 4/25 30
30

1st — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Junior 16-18 2/19 17
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/5 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/12 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Junior 3/19 30
1 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior 3/19 30
4 Piece of Cake Junior Men 16-18 4/2 19
1 Silverton Road Race Junior 16-18 5/28 30
2 OBRA Road Race Junior Men 15-16 7/1 50
1 Woodland Road Race Junior 15-18 8/20 30
266

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Sport Men Varsity U18 4/30 17
17

56th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 3 Men 6/28 9
9

15th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior 16-18 5/21 30
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 8/13 34
64

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 9/24 11
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/1 22
2 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Junior Men 10/8 25
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/15 25
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/22 19
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/29 9
3 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/5 22
7 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/12 26
15 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Junior Men 17-18 11/19 3
2 Kruger's Crossing Junior Men 12/3 25
187

32

Beaverton, OR

M

483

Spt

5

3

3

Not a current member