Andrea Jones

Event Category Date
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 9/7
12 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Novice Women 9/1
35 Fast Twitch Fridays - Season Totals Sprinter 9/1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/31
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 8/29
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/22
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 200m 8/15
2 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - Kilo 8/15
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - TT Times Junior - 500m 8/15
3 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior - Omnium 8/15
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 8/5
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior Women 7/30
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 7/25
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/25
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/20
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 7/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women 6/30
24 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Sprinters 6/30
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 6/30
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29
23 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women 6/28
20 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Category 4 Women 6/28
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 6/28
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 6/27
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 500m Category 4 Women 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 250m Category 4 Women 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - 200m Category 4 Women 6/23
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - Overall Category 4 Women 6/23
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/22
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/14
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - Omnium Junior 6/6
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo 6/6
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 200m TT Women 5/18
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - 2K Pursuit Junior Women 5/11
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/30
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/30
75 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/30
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women 4/23
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women 4/23
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women 4/22
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 4/21
36 PIR Category 4/5 4/18
26 PIR Category 4/5 4/11
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/9
106 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/9
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 3/19
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 4 3/12
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 3/5
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/26
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/26
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26

49th — Ironman: Calculation

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26 1.000
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 3/5 1.000
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19 1.000
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2 1.000
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9 1.000
26 PIR Category 4/5 4/11 1.000
36 PIR Category 4/5 4/18 1.000
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 4/21 1.000
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13 1.000
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13 1.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25 1.000
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28 1.000
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior One Lap 6/6 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 500m 6/6 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior Kilo 6/6 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 200m 6/6 1.000
11 Mt Tabor Series Category 4 Women 6/14 1.000
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - 2000m Pursuit 6/20 1.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 6/22 1.000
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A 6/27 1.000
9 Mt Tabor Series Women Category 4 6/28 1.000
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprinters D 6/30 1.000
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 7/2 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/20 1.000
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 7/25 1.000
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 7/27 1.000
5 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 14-18 8/1 1.000
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 8/5 1.000
4 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior A - Australian Pursuit 8/8 1.000
1 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior - Team Pursuit 8/8
3 Mst/Jr Track Races Junior 10-13 8/22 1.000
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Mixed Teams 8/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 8/31 1.000
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 9/7 1.000
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29 1.000
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women Junior 11/5 1.000
35.833

6th — Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings: Women Jr

6th — Oregon Cup: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 7/2 100
100

91st — 2006 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
22 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 279
279

46th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 282
47 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 254
536

31st — 2006 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
27 2006 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 274
566

4th — 2006 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 2006 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
6 2006 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
7 2006 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 294
7 2006 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Women 1/1 294
1182

2nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Women 5/13 25
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series - May Series Junior Women 5/25 22
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - July Series Junior Women 7/25 19
1 OBRA Junior and Team Event Track Championships Junior Women 15-16 8/5 60
1 Mst/Jr Track Races - August Series Junior Women 8/29 30
156

9th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 5/13 22
3 Fast Twitch Fridays - June Overall Category 4 Women 6/30 22
44

22nd — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Women 6/29 3
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Women 7/27 13
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Women 8/31 4
20

19th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Silver Cup: State Games of Oregon Track Junior 6/25 19
4 Mst/Jr Track Races - June Series Junior 13-15 6/27 19
38

6th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 12-18 2/26 25
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Women 15-18 4/9 25
3 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Junior Women 15-18 4/30 22
72

47th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Piece of Cake Junior Men 13-15 4/2 13
13

27th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Women 4 3/5 9
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 3/19 1
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women 4/21 22
10 Silverton Road Race Women Category 4 5/28 7
39

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Criterium BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Junior Women 13-15 7/2 30
30

7th — 2006 Overall BAR: 2006 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade Women Junior 10/29 19
19

31

Milwaukie, OR

F

996

N/A

N/A

5

4

4

Not a current member