Tony Coca

Event Category Date
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6
65 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5
94 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
26 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 9/4-6
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/23
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/17
44 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7
38 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 8/2
30 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 7/26
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/19
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/14
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 7/11
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/10
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 7/10
19 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 7/10-11
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 7/10
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/7
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/5
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30
29 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 6/28
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/28
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/23
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20
191 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined 6/19
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men 6/18-20
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men 6/3
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 5/25
100 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/11
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/3
19 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 4/27
171 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men 4/24
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men 4/23-25
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men 4/23
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20
35 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 4/18
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13
25 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14
22 Banana Belt Series Men 4 2/28-3/14
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28
101 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 2/21
25 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13

16th — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30 28
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/14 32
60

150th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
746 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 114
114

53rd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
25 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 1
18 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 2/21 1
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 2/28 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14 1
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 1
25 King's Valley Men 4/5 4/10 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/13 1
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 4/18 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/20 1
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23 1
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men 4/24 1
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/25 1
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25 1
17 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/3 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/4 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/11 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/11 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18 1
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22 1
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 1
39 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/7 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 6/18 1
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 6/19 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men 6/20 1
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/23 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/28 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 6/30 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/5 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/7 1
29 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 7/10 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 7/10 1
33 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 7/11 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/12 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 7/14 1
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/19 1
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26 1
38 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 8/2 1
18 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 8/7 1
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/17 1
16 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 8/22 1
45 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/23 1
32 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 9/4 1
28 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 9/5 1
23 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 9/6 1
26 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 9/6 1
49

746th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
187 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 114
114

63rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 259
54 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 247
129 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 172
678

233rd — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 269
269

42nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 4/18 12
6 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 5/23 5
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 7/10 6
23

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Men 8/15 22
22

129th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 3/14 7.0
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men 4/23 1.0
14 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 5/25 2.0
10.5

54th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 4/3 2
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men 4/25 7
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 5/22 7
16

187th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 7/25 3
3

59

Sandy, OR

M

15044

3

3

5

3

5

Not a current member