Tony Coca

Event Category Date
56 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/28
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28
28 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 8/27
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27
26 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 8/26-28
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
28 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
26 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
46 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined 8/21
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 8/21
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men 8/21
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/15
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 7/30
16 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/27
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/26
36 Franz Criterium Category 3 6/25
32 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/19
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18
25 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/18
32 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men 6/17-19
37 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/17
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 5/14
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/10
20 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined 5/1
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
DNS Estacada Time Trial Series Category 3 Men 4/17
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 4/9
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3
175 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/2
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men 4/2
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/1-3
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6
94 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 2/20

70th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
289 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 299
299

289th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
128 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 173
175 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 126
299

29th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
21 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 280
73 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 228
74 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 227
735

128th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 8/21 22
22

21st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1 11
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men 8/21 20
31

175th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 5/14 6
6

73rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/2 2
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 10
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 7
19

74th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 3
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 7/30 9
12

366th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 3 2/20 1
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 3/6 1
16 Piece of Cake Road Race Men 3 3/26 1
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 1
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3 1
17 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 4/9 1
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Men Category 3 5/1 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/10 1
10 Silverton RR Champs Masters Men 40+ Category 3 5/14 1
13 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 1
36 Franz Criterium Category 3 6/25 1
17 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/26 1
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/27 1
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10 1
16 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16 1
7 Gresham Criterium Men 3 7/30 1
33 Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 8/12 1
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 8/15 1
6 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Men 8/21 1
5 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 45-49 8/21 1
30 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 1
26 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 1
28 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 1
9 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 1
25

58

Sandy, OR

M

15044

3

3

5

3

5

Not a current member