Stephan Roberts

Event Category Date
15 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A 11/20
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: HS Final Series Standings High School Men 11/19
19 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 11/19
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 11/6
18 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 11/6
23 Cross Crusade: High School Series Standings Boys High School 11/6
3 Cross Crusade: High School Barton Park Results Boys High School 11/6
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4
12 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/3-4
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/3
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 8/28
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/1
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/31
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31
12 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/18
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/12
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 6/26
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/20
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/20
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 6/19
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8
1 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 6/4
14 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 5/31
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/31
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/29
2 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 4/5 5/17
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 5/15
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 5/8
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/1
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 U18 4/30
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/23
8 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/19
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/10
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 4/3
7 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20-4/3
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/12
12 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6

14th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 11
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 11
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 15
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 8
45

6th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 15
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 15
30

34th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8 20
20

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Date Points
6 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1441
1441

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
7 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
13 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
20 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 281
23 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 278
1441

195th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
88 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 213
95 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 206
419

135th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
24 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 277
141 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 160
437

426th — 2011 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
122 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 179
179

24th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27 4
15 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1 1
5

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 U18 4/30 15
7 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/27 9
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/1 9
33

88th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26 7
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 4/5 5/31 11
18

7th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 11
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 5/15 28
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 11
1 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 15
65

141st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 3/4 5/31 5
5

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/12 15
5 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/20-4/3 11
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27 13
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 4/3 13
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/10 15
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/23 14
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/1 15
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 5/8 14
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/29 14
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 6/19 14
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 6/26 14
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14 24
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4 13
189

95th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 4
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20 7
11

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 8
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30 12
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31 11
31

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A 11/20 1
1

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 12
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 12
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 8
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 8
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29 15
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 12
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 5
72

52nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 3/12 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 3/27 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Junior Men 13-18 4/3 1
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/10 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 4/23 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 U18 4/30 1
1 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/1 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 15-18 5/8 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
2 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 17-18 5/15 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/21 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 5/29 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/31 1
9 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Solo Men 6/4 1
1 Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/8 1
2 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2 15-18 Men 6/19 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 6/20 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/20 1
2 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 6/26 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/27 1
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Junior 14-18 7/2 1
42 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/12 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/18 1
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 14-17 7/30 1
12 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 15-18 7/31 1
17 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/31 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 8/1 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 15-18 8/1 1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 17-18 8/14 1
9 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20 1
24 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 8/28 1
3 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 2 Junior Men (13-18) 9/4 1
4 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 1
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Junior Men 10/29 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
11 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
15 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A 11/20 1
50

27

Portland, OR

M

8255

1

1

5

3

5

Not a current member