Richard Rosko

Event Category Date
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Singlespeed 12/4
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/4
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 11/20
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/19
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 11/5
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/29
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/22
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 10/22
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/15
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 10/15
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 10/8
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed 10/8
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/2
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Singlespeed 9/17
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/17
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/11
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 9/3
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 8/28
3 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/20
4 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 8/14
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/6
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 8/1
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30
5 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/30
78 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/24
9 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 7/24
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/11
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/5
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 7/2
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/28
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 6/21
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men 6/19
14 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 4/5 6/14
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/7
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/29
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/24
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 5/21
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/17
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/10
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/8
6 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men 5/1
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/26
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 4/5 4/19
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/19
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 4/5 4/12
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/12
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 4/10
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 3/26
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 3/12
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ 2/19

29th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Date Points
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/11 8
8

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
180 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 448
448

150th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
56 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 245
245

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 298
100 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 201
499

180th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
77 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 224
139 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 162
239 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 62
448

180th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 289
146 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 155
444

239th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 7/24 7
7

100th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 5/21 4
4

146th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26 9
9

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 3/12 10
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 4/10 5
6 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men 5/1 10
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men 6/19 1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 8/14 8
34

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 7/2 8
5 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/30 11
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/6 4
3 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/20 13
36

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 10
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 5
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 6
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6 8
4 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20 12
41

139th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16 7
7

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 8/28 2
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 9/3 5
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/11 5
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29 6
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 4
22

23rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Category 4/5 Men 40+ 2/19 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 3/12 1
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 3/26 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/5 1
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 4/10 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/12 1
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/12 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/19 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/19 1
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/26 1
6 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men 5/1 1
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 5/8 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/10 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/10 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/17 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4/5 5/21 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/24 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/24 1
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 5/28 1
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 5/29 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/7 1
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 2/35-44 Men 6/19 1
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 6/26 1
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/2 1
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Category 4/5 7/2 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/5 1
36 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/11 1
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 1
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7/16 1
9 OUCH Masters Men 40-44 7/24 1
5 Gresham Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 7/30 1
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 7/30 1
47 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 8/1 1
8 Longview Criterium Men Category 4/5 8/6 1
12 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/6 1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 8/14 1
4 Tigard Criterium Men Category 4 8/20 1
3 Tigard Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 8/20 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 8/28 1
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 9/3 1
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 9/11 1
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/17 1
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/25 1
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/2 1
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed 10/8 1
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 10/15 1
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 10/16 1
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 10/22 1
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 10/29 1
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/5 1
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 11/13 1
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 11/20 1
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 12/4 1
56

53

97206, OR

M

7470

553

2

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2021