Roger Lloyd

Event Category Date
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A 11/16
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/6
26 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/29
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20
28 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16
18 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 7/6
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/26
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19
26 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12
49 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/8
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/3
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 5/29
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6
28 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 5/5-19
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/29
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 4/27
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ 4/25
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/22
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/18
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men 4/7
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 40+ 4/4
31 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
4 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/17
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10
20 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
48 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/3-17
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3
22 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 3 1/1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 1/1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 40+ 1/1

4th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 8
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 10
18

10th — Series Overall: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 5/29 14
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 13
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12 36
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19 20
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3 56
139

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
127 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 503
503

127th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
84 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 217
86 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 215
230 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 71
503

97th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 279
109 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 192
471

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 12
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8 9
21

86th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 1/1 13
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10 2
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 4/27 11
27

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5 2
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
3

230th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men 4/7 9
9

84th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7 11
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 12
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 13
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 11
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/6 13
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A 11/16 7
67

97th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
15 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/3 1
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
22 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 3/10 1
DNF Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 3/17 1
4 As the Raven Flies TT Category 3 Men 3/23 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 40+ 4/4 1
7 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men 4/7 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/15 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/18 1
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/22 1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ 4/25 1
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 4/27 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 4/29 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 3 5/5 1
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/6 1
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 5/12 1
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/14 1
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 5/29 1
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 6/3 1
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 1
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 3 Men 6/8 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/12 1
26 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/19 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/26 1
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3 1
18 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 7/6 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/16 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/23 1
28 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9 1
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/20 1
18 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/14 1
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ B 9/21 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
26 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/29 1
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/6 1
23 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
9 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 35+ A 11/16 1
42

51

Portland, OR

M

1044

364

1

3/Novice

2

3

4

January 16, 2005

December 31, 2021