Jesse Luckett

Event Category Date
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A 9/7
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A 8/31
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22
17 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15
27 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7/14
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/19
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11
10 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 4/5 5/5-19
16 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 5/5-19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 5/5
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ 4/25
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/18
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/11
4 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/16
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/10
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/9
48 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/3-17
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 2/23-3/16
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 4 1/1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 1/1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 40+ 1/1
20 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Category 3/4 1/1
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Category 3/4 1/1

14th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Masters 35+ A

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 5
5

30th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
131 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 500
500

50th — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 294
294

131st — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 268
73 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 228
297 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 4
500

663rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
131 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 170
170

108th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Elite Men 1/1 291
106 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Elite Men 1/1 195
486

10th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 9
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite Men 1/1 9
18

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1 9
7 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Singlespeed 1/1 9
18

131st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 5/5 5
5

73rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 1/1 11
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/9 5
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12 4
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/19 11
31

106th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Elite Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30 1
1

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7 12
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28 10
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11 8
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2 14
44

297th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 9
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 12
21

84th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/9 1
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 3/10 1
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Category 3/4 3/16 1
4 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/7 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/11 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ 4/18 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters 1/2/3 40+ 4/25 1
6 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 40-49 4/28 1
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 4 5/5 1
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 5/11 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/12 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 4/5 5/19 1
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 6/2 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/3 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/3 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/10 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/10 1
31 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 6/16 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/17 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/17 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 6/24 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 6/24 1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men 6/30 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/8 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/8 1
27 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 7/14 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/15 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/15 1
17 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20 1
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/22 1
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/22 1
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed 7/29 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Elite Men 7/29 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A 8/31 1
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A 9/7 1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 1
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 1
35 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20 1
28 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10 1
43

49

Portland, OR

M

6433

1

2

3

5

Not a current member