Jack Rising

Event Category Date
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men 9/6
63 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 9/6
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men 9/6
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men 9/5
64 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined 9/4
9 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men 9/4-6
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men 9/4
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/31
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/31
12 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 8/24
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/24
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/22
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/17
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/10
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/3
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 7/27
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 7/27
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/27
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 7/25
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/20
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/18
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/13
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/30
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 6/29
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/15
18 OBRA TT: Combined Combined 6/13
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18
76 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined 4/18
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28
148 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13

20th — Series Overall: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/30 50
50

12th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
28 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1092
1092

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 1
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28 1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 1
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 1
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/18 1
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/25 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/8 1
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/15 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/29 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men 6/30 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/13 1
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/18 1
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/20 1
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 7/25 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/27 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/3 1
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/10 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/17 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22 1
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 8/22 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/24 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/31 1
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men 9/4 1
17 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men 9/5 1
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men 9/6 1
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men 9/6 1
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 1
34

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
5 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
13 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
92 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 209
1092

67th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
62 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 239
85 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 216
109 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 192
647

467th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
162 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 139
139

85th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men 9/4 5
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men 9/6 6
11

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 15-16 2/21 14
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 4/18 13
2 OBRA TT Junior Men 15-16 6/13 28
55

109th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 6/29 7
9 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men 9/4-6 7
14

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cherry Pie Junior 13-15 2/13 15
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 2/28-3/14 8
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 2/28 7
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/7 11
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 3/14 6
1 Piece of Cake Junior 13-15 3/28 15
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Junior 15-16 8/8 26
88

162nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/31 4
4

62nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Gresham Crit Category 4 Men 7/18 5
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 7/25 3
9 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men 9/6 7
15

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 5/22 13
1 Gresham Crit Junior Men 14-17 7/18 15
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 8/22 28
56

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men 10/10 7
7

27

Lake Oswego, OR

M

8014

3

3

5

Not a current member