Anna Grace Christiansen

Event Category Date
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women A 11/16
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 8/25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 8/24
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17
79 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Women 1/2 8/4
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women 7/28
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 7/6
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women 6/28-30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women 6/28
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 5/29
DNS Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Women (Pro/1/2) 5/27
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 5/25
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 5/12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/9
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 5/5-19
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/27
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 4/27
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 4/25
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women 4/4
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/17
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/10
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/3-17
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/24
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 1/1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 1/1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 1/1

10th — Series Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 5/29 50
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26 40
90

1st — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/27 100
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12 80
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25 100
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/6 100
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 100
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 150
630

105th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
24 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 277
277

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 300
3 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 298
3 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 298
38 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 263
1159

24th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 1/1 6
6

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/24 15
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women 6/29 12
1 OBRA Time Trial Women 1/2 8/4 30
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 15
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25 15
87

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 1/1 11
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/10 15
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/17 13
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24 14
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 4/27 15
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 5/12 14
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 5/25 15
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women 6/28 14
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women 6/28-30 14
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30 15
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 15
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 13
168

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30 15
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 7/6 15
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women 7/28 13
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 30
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 8/3 30
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 10
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 14
127

38th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 3
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 12
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women A 11/16 15
30

142nd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 2/24 1
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/10 1
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 3/17 1
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 3/24 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women 4/4 1
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 4/25 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 4/27 1
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 4/27 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women 5/9 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 5/12 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 5/12 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 5/25 1
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 5/25 1
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 5/29 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/24 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women 6/26 1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women 6/28 1
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women 6/29 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30 1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women 6/30 1
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 7/6 1
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 7/6 1
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 7/7 1
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women 7/28 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 1
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 8/3 1
1 OBRA Time Trial Women 1/2 8/4 1
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women 8/17 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 1
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 1
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 1
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 1
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women A 11/16 1
37

36

Portland, OR

F

8032

2

3

2

1

4

Not a current member