Jamie Mikami

Event Category Date
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/8
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 7/27
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Points Race 7/16
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ 10-Mile 7/15
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15
10 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Men 7/13
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men 7/13
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall A Group 6/17
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/17
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/16
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/16
4 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/14
4 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/14
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/13
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/13
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/12
110 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Combined 6/11
1 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent 6/11
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 6/1
8 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 5/28
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 5/25
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/22
48 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 5/20
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tandem 5/20
57 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined 5/7
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 5/7
125 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Combined 4/29
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem 4/29

1st — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Tandem

Event Category Date Points
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem 4/29 17
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tandem 5/20 20
1 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent 6/11 20
57

27th — 2017 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 5/7 13
13

15th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15 9
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15 8
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20 30
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20 28
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 24
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20 10
109

155th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 279
279

22nd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25 7.0
8 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 5/28 8.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/12 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/13 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/14 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/16 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/17 6.0
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall A Group 6/17 6.0
53.5

44th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
161 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 446
446

161st — 2017 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2017 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 286
141 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 160
446

141st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 5/7 6
6

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: Tandem

Event Category Date Points
1 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Tandem 1/1 300
300

1st — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Tandem

Event Category Date Points
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem 4/29 7.0
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tandem 5/20 7.0
1 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent 6/11 15.0
29.5

214th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Revenge Of The Disc Tandem 4/29 1
4 OBRA TTT Championships Men 200-239 5/7 1
1 Rally the Valley Omnium: Time Trial Tandem 5/20 1
22 Monday Night PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 5/22 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 5/25 1
9 Thursday Night Track Racing: May Series Men 1/2/3 5/25 1
8 Holtey Law Track Omnium Men 1/2/3 5/28 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 6/1 1
1 OBRA TT Championships Tandem/Recumbent 6/11 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/12 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/13 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/13 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/14 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/14 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/16 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: OVERALL Group A 6/16 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day A Group 6/17 1
3 Alpenrose Six Day: Final Overall A Group 6/17 1
10 Thursday Night Track Racing Senior Men 7/13 1
10 Thursday Night Track Racing 1/2/3 Men 7/13 1
7 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Keirin 7/15 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ Miss and Out 7/15 1
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Saturday Masters 35+ 10-Mile 7/15 1
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge: Sunday Masters 35+ Points Race 7/16 1
11 Thursday Night Track Racing Men 1/2/3 7/27 1
38 Tuesday Night PIR Category 1/2/3 8/8 1
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 45-49 Kilo 8/20 1
1 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 40+ Team Sprint 8/20 1
2 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Keirin 8/20 1
4 OBRA Masters Track State Championship Men 30-49 Sprint 8/20 1
30

52

Portland, OR

M

1068

3

3

3

2

2

Not a current member