Erin Playman

Event Category Date
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women A 11/9
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women A 11/2
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 10/25
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women A 10/25
9 Cross Crusade #3 Women A 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12
16 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 10/12
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5
12 Cross Crusade #1 Women A 10/5
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28
43 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A 9/21
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A 9/20
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/7
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 6/22
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 6/22
323 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 6/21
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 6/20
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women 6/15
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 6/14
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women 6/8
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/29
7 Rehearsal Road Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Senior Women 5/24
3 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 5/24
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/15
8 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/6
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6
14 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/5
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5
13 Willamette: General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/4
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4
94 Willamette: Coburg Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/3
17 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16
29 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 1/2/3 Women 3/2-16

6th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Women A

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade #3 Women A 10/19 10
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women A 10/25 11
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26 12
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women A 11/2 20
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women A 11/9 14
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16 28
95

18th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 32
32

18th — Oregon Cup: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16 15
8 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 30
14 Mount Tabor Circuit Race: Combined Women's Results for Oregon Cup Women 6/15 16
61

10th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 30-34

Event Category Date Points
84 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 283
283

116th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30 1
17 Willamette: Coburg Prologue Women 1/2/3 4/3 1
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4 1
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 1
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6 1
8 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 5/15 1
3 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 5/24 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Points Races Senior Women 6/8 1
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8 1
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 6/14 1
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15 1
6 Mt Tabor Series Senior Women 6/18 1
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 6/20 1
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 6/21 1
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 6/22 1
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 6/22 1
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/7 1
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A 9/20 1
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A 9/21 1
43 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 9/28 1
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 1
12 Cross Crusade #1 Women A 10/5 1
DNF Cross Crusade #1 Singlespeed 10/5 1
16 Cross Crusade #2 Women A 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade #2 Singlespeed 10/12 1
DNF Cross Crusade #3 Singlespeed 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade #3 Women A 10/19 1
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women A 10/25 1
DNF Cross Crusade #4 Singlespeed 10/25 1
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26 1
DNF Cross Crusade #6 Singlespeed 11/2 1
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women A 11/2 1
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women A 11/9 1
DNF Cross Crusade #7 Singlespeed 11/9 1
DNF Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Singlespeed 11/16 1
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16 1
38

84th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 283
283

34th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 297
34 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 267
564

16th — 2008 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
8 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 293
33 2008 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 268
60 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 241
68 2008 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 233
1035

33rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Senior Women 5/29 2
8 Alpenrose Heartbreaker '08: Omnium Results Senior Women 6/8 11
13

34th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Women 3 6/21 9
9

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
4 OBRA Road Race Masters Women 30-39 6/14 38
38

4th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Rehearsal Road Race Women 3 5/24 44
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 3 6/20 13
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 3 6/22 13
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Women 3 6/22 11
81

60th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 3/16 1
14 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2/3 3/30 2
13 Willamette: Alpine Road Race Women 1/2/3 4/4 3
13 Willamette: Wolf Creek Stage Women 1/2/3 4/6 3
14 Willamette: Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 4/6 2
8 Kings Valley Road Race Senior Women 4/12 11
22

68th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
15 Willamette: Planning Mill Criterium Women 1/2/3 4/5 1
13 Mount Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women 6/15 3
4

8th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A 9/7 11
4 Hood River Double Cross #1 Women A 9/20 19
7 Hood River Double Cross #2 Women A 9/21 13
7 Battle at Barlow Women A 9/28 13
12 Cross Crusade #1 Women A 10/5 4
9 Cross Crusade #3 Women A 10/19 9
8 Cross Crusade #4 Women A 10/25 11
7 Cross Crusade #5 Women A 10/26 13
2 Cross Crusade #6 Women A 11/2 25
5 Cross Crusade #7 Women A 11/9 17
5 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Women A 11/16 34
169

48

Portland, OR

F

1747

1

2

2

3

Not a current member