Mark Rajotte

Event Category
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
34 OBRA Time Trial Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+
45 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+
329 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
47 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5
127 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
24 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
87 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined
9 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men
25 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4
29 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
45 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 4
6 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men C
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Beginner Men CX

198th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
685 2008 Overall BAR Masters Men 85
85

218th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Points
DNF Vanport Kermesse Series Beginner Men CX 1
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C 1
24 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 1
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 1
29 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 1
25 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 1
9 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 1
DNF Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
24 OBRA Road Race Masters 40-49 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 1
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 1
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 1
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 1
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
37 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ 1
47 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ 1
45 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ 1
DNF Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ 1
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 1
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 1
31

685th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
216 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Masters Men 85
85

13th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
52 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 249
60 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR Men C 241
67 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR Category 5 Men 234
85 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 4 Men 216
940

98th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
23 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 278
76 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR Category 3 Men 225
503

67th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Track BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Points
15 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Novice Men 1
1

52nd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 19
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 5
24

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA TTT Championships Category 3 Men 4.5
4 OBRA Time Trial Championships Senior Men 3 38.0
42.5

85th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 25
25

216th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 3
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 2
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Masters 4/5 40+ 7
12

76th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 19
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 9
28

60th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Points
1 Vanport Kermesse Series Men C 30
30

53

Portland, OR

M

606

N/A

N/A

4

3

5

Not a current member