Phil Randall

Event Category Date
16 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/5
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/15
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/27
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/24
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 9/20
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/17
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 7/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 7/2
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/26
18 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 5/29
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 5/14
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/7
DNF Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 4/9
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 3/5

382nd — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25 3
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27 9
12

211th — 2016 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
40 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 261
261

40th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 7/2 12
12

56th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
418 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 234
234

418th — 2016 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
67 2016 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 234
234

67th — 2016 Overall BAR: 2016 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/7 6
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 5/14 8
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/26 11
25

594th — 2016 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
19 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Category 2 Men 50-59 3/5 1
DNF Mudslinger Sport Men 50-59 4/9 1
10 Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 5/7 1
8 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Sport Men 50-59 5/14 1
18 Sisters Stampede Sport Men 50-59 5/29 1
5 Pickett's Charge Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/26 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback Category 2 Men 50-59 7/2 1
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Men 7/2 1
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/17 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Men 50+ 9/20 1
17 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/24 1
13 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/25 1
5 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross Masters 50+ 9/27 1
7 Twilight Bike Racing Series Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ 9/27 1
26 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Masters 50+ 10/1 1
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/15 1
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/16 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Masters 50+ 10/30 1
16 Peddlers at Edgefield Masters 50+ 11/5 1
19

64

Eugene, OR

M

834

2

3

3

4

5

Not a current member