Phil Randall

Event Category Date
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ 11/30
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 10/5
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/30
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 9/30
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/16
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/9
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 8/27
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/27
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24
6 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Son of Abomination 8/23
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/20
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/13
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/6
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 6/29
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7
5 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men 6/1
43 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 6/1
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 6/1
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 5/27
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 5/25
32 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/20
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/20
2 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/20
12 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 5/20
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18
77 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/17
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/13
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 5/13
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/13
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 5/10
31 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/6
4 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Eddy 5/6
10 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 5/6
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/6
33 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/29
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ 4/29
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 4/6

9th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 10
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 8
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 9
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 9
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 11
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 10
57

7th — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 50+

Event Category Date Points
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 3
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14 4
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 6
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28 5
18

227th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
42 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Men 1/1 259
259

34th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 296
12 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 289
148 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 153
738

229th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Men 1/1 289
289

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 55-59

Event Category Date Points
34 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 738
738

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Tensegrity STXC Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 8/27 14
14

148th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17 6.0
10 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 5/27 6.0
12.5

42nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Twilight TT Series: May Series Standings Eddy 5/27 14
14

12th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 4/6 15
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 5/10 8
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 5/25 20
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7 14
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 6/29 13
70

5th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18 9.0
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 10.0
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24 7.0
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30 7.0
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6 2.0
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 7.0
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14 8.0
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 10.0
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27 9.0
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28 9.0
5 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ 9/30 11.0
8 Twilight Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 40+ 9/30 8.0
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4 7.0
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 10/5 12.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 7.0
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 5.0
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 6.0
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 4.0
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 6.0
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 6.0
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8 26.0
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 8.0
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15 14.0
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 7.0
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ 11/30 15.0
220.5

90th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 4/6 1
8 Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ 4/29 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/6 1
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 5/10 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/13 1
3 OBRA TTT Men 240+ 5/17 1
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ 5/18 1
3 Twilight TT Series Eddy 5/20 1
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 50-59 5/25 1
7 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 6/1 1
2 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 6/7 1
3 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 50-59 6/29 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/6 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/13 1
5 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/20 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ 8/24 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 100+ 8/24 1
1 Tensegrity STXC Series Category 2 Men 8/27 1
9 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ 8/30 1
14 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ 9/6 1
2 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/9 1
9 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/13 1
8 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14 1
1 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 9/16 1
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ 9/20 1
4 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/23 1
7 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/27 1
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ 9/28 1
5 Twilight Cross Series Masters Men 40+ 9/30 1
9 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ 10/4 1
4 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 50+ 10/5 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/11 1
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 1
12 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/1 1
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ 11/2 1
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ 11/8 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 50+ 11/9 1
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Men 50+ 11/15 1
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ 11/16 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Men 50+ 11/30 1
42

64

Eugene, OR

M

834

2

3

3

4

5

Not a current member