Tom Hill

Event Category Date
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/30
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/27
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 10/24
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 10/17
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B 10/10
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/3
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/26
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/19
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B 8/29
24 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined 8/15
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 8/15
18 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 8/8
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ 8/2
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/14
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/30
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/9
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 5/22
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/7

9th — Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Date Points
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 10/17 9
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 10/24 12
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31 14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7 20
55

29th — Series Overall: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/9 28
28

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
91 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 597
597

640th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 3/7 1
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 5/22 1
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/14 1
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 7/26 1
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ 8/2 1
18 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 8/8 1
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 8/15 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B 8/29 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 9/19 1
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/26 1
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10/3 1
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B 10/10 1
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 10/17 1
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 10/24 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 10/27 1
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/30 1
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7 1
88 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 11/14 1
19

91st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
71 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 230
112 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 189
123 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 178
597

123rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 8/15 26
26

112th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 5/22 12
12

71st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B 8/29 6.0
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/26 10.0
10 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 10/17 9.0
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 10/24 13.0
5 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B 10/31 11.0
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 11/7 21.0
70.5

59

PORTLAND, OR

M

11342

3/Novice

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

Not a current member