T. Kenji Sugahara

Event Category Date
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B 11/18
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 11/4
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 10/28
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship: Combined Combined 9/30
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 9/30
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/18
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11-18
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5 8/30
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30
19 PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 8/28
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26
28 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men 8/25-26
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/16
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined 8/5
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/5
88 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/5
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 8/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/2
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men 7/30
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/30
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/26
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 7/19
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/17
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 7/14
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 7/14
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 7/8
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10
9 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/29
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/29
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/19
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/8
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/15
41 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/15
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 2/25
14 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 2/25
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18

78th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Men B

5th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Date Points
209 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 372
372

57th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
30 Cherry Pie Road Race Men 3 2/18 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25 1
19 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 3/4 1
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 1
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/28 1
28 PIR Category 1/2/3 5/8 1
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men 5/19 1
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20 1
2 PIR Category 3/4 5/29 1
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 1
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 6/17 1
40 PIR Category 1/2/3 6/19 1
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/3 1
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 7/8 1
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 7/14 1
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 7/14 1
13 PIR Category 1/2/3 7/17 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Category 4/5 7/19 1
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 7/26 1
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 7/29 1
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 19-39 7/30 1
34 Portland MTB Short Track Series Beginner Men 7/30 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 8/2 1
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 8/4 1
17 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Senior Men 3 8/5 1
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12 1
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/16 1
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 8/21 1
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26 1
21 Kruger's Kermesse Men B 9/15 1
4 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/18 1
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22 1
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23 1
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 9/30 1
54 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Men B 10/7 1
48 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Men B 10/14 1
44 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Men B 10/28 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Men B 11/4 1
DNF Cross Crusade - Barton Park Senior Men A 11/4 1
78 Cross Crusade - Estacada Men B 11/11 1
54 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Men B 11/18 1
44

209th — 2007 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
97 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 204
133 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 168
372

277th — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 270
270

1st — 2007 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 294
14 2007 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Sport Men 1/1 287
33 2007 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 268
36 2007 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 265
62 2007 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 50
57 2007 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 50
1214

535th — 2007 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
137 2007 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 164
164

31st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5 7/26 30
30

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/30 9
9

133rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 2/25 30
30

36th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/15 15
5 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Category 3 7/14 17
32

57th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 3 3/11 3
9 PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/29 9
6 OBRA Rehearsal Race Men Category 3 6/10 30
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men 8/26 1
43

14th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Mountain Bike BAR: Sport Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/OBRA Championship Sport 19-39 9/30 50
50

97th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters 30-39 8/12 14
14

7th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Golden City Criterium Category 3 5/20 25
5 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 7/8 17
4 Green Mountain Criterium Category 3 7/14 19
3 NW Challenge Harrisburg Criterium Men 3 8/4 22
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 8/12 10
4 Sunset Criterium Category 3 9/22 19
112

137th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
15 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 7/21 1
1

62nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Short Cross Series Men B 9/11-18 17
14 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Men B 9/23 2
19

49

Salem, OR

M

419

2

3

3

2

3

Not a current member