Sharon Trammell

Event Category Date
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 12/10
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Women 12/4
25 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B 12/4
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Beginner Women 12/4
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/4
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men 12/4
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 11/19
22 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B 11/19
6 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 11/19
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 11/19
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 15-16 11/19
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13
40 Cross Crusade Women B 11/13
1 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 15-16 11/6
4 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 15-16 11/6
31 Cross Crusade Women B 11/6
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 11/5
19 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B 11/5
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 11/5
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/5
4 JCS after Cross Crusade Girls 15-16 10/30
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/29
17 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/29
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 10/29
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/29
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/26
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/26
21 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23
4 JCS after Psycho Cross Girls 15-16 10/22
3 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/22
36 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/22
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 10/22
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/19
17 Blind Date Women B 10/19
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/15
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/15
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 10/15
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women 10/15
2 Blind Date: Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/12
21 Blind Date Women B 10/12
2 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/12
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/9
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Girls 15-16 10/8
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 10/8
29 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B 10/8
6 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 10/8
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8
10 Blind Date Women B 10/5
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/5
17 Blind Date Women B 9/28
2 Blind Date Junior Women U18 9/28
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/25
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Girls 13-14 9/24
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 13-14 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 9/18
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Women 9/17
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women 9/17
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 9/11
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/3
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 9/3
16 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women 8/29
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 8/28
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 8/14
10 Monday PIR Novice Women 8/8
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/30
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Girls 15-16 7/30
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/25
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/18
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed 7/3
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/13
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/6
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson 6/4
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 4/10
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 2 Category 2 Women U35 3/27
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/27
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/20-4/3
1 Spring Brake Super D: Series after Race 1 Category 2 Women U35 3/20
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 3/12
272 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/20

7th — Series Overall: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9 13
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16 11
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23 9
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6 13
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13 11
57

7th — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/9 20
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 26
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 20
66

5th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Unicycle

Event Category Date Points
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25 14
14

7th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18 20
20

2nd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 9/18 20
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/25 26
46

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 15-16

Event Category Date Points
3 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1184
1184

55th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
215 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 200
200

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
3 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 298
4 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 297
10 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 291
1184

215th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
101 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 200
200

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 285
38 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Beginner Women 1/1 263
548

20th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2011 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 292
10 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 291
56 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 245
828

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/30 24
24

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27 14
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Girls 15-16 7/30 30
2 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 15-18 8/1 14
58

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
7 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1 9
9

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/20 15
15

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/20 15
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/20-4/3 13
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/27 13
41

4th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 3/12 13
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 4/10 13
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 8/14 30
56

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8 3
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22 5
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/29 11
19

38th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 9/3 14
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18 14
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women 10/15 14
42

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 8/28 14
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/3 15
1 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Girls 13-14 9/18 15
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/25 15
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/9 14
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 15
1 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior Women U18 10/26 15
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 14
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 11/19 30
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/4 14
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 12/10 15
190

101st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 10
10

21st — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Women 15-16 2/20 1
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 3/12 1
1 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/20 1
3 Spring Brake Super D Category 2 Women U35 3/27 1
3 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Women 10-18 4/10 1
1 Washougal 6 Hour MTB Race Co-ed Multiperson 6/4 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/6 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 6/27 1
17 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Co-ed 7/3 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/11 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/18 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 15-18 7/25 1
1 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Junior Girls 15-16 7/30 1
4 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Category 2 Women U35 7/30 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 8/1 1
10 Monday PIR Novice Women 8/8 1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Women 15-16 8/14 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Women 8/28 1
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 9/3 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/3 1
4 High Cascades 24 Co-ed 5-Person 9/11 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 9/18 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/18 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/25 1
5 Battle at Barlow Unicycle 9/25 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U18 9/28 1
17 Blind Date Women B 9/28 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/5 1
10 Blind Date Women B 10/5 1
13 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B 10/8 1
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Women 10/8 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/9 1
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/9 1
2 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/12 1
21 Blind Date Women B 10/12 1
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Beginner Women 10/15 1
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/16 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Women 10/16 1
17 Blind Date Women B 10/19 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/19 1
11 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B 10/22 1
10 Cross Crusade Unicycle 10/23 1
21 Cross Crusade Women B 10/23 1
1 Blind Date Junior Women U18 10/26 1
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women B 10/29 1
3 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Unicycle 11/5 1
6 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Junior 11/5 1
6 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/6 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Women 11/6 1
31 Cross Crusade Women B 11/6 1
40 Cross Crusade Women B 11/13 1
8 Cross Crusade Unicycle 11/13 1
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Women 15-16 11/19 1
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Beginner Men 12/4 1
2 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/4 1
1 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 15-18 12/10 1
57

26

Scio, OR

F

14100

SS

2

2

4

4

Not a current member