Sharon Trammell

Event Category Date
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 12/16
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B 12/8
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 12/1
10 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women A 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Women Junior 17-18 11/25
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 11/25
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A 11/18
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): High School Series Girls High School 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/17
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/11
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 11/10
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: High School Series Girls High School 11/10
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/10
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: High School Series Girls High School 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B 10/24
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women A 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/20
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/17
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A 10/13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/7
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/6
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/3
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 9/30
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B 9/29
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26
11 Psycho Cross Series Women A 9/22-12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 9/22-12/1
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B 9/19
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A 9/19
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 9/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/19
2 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16
2 Double Cross Women B 9/16
2 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 9/16
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 9/1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1
6 Mile Night Women 8/28
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/21
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 8/21
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women 8/20
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/20
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women 8/20
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 8/20
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/18
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14
1 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women 8/12
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 8/7
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 8/7
3 Mile Night Women Scratch 7/31
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 7/31
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/30
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/23
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/16
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/9
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 7/1
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35 6/25
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/25
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 6/24
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 6/19
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 6/19
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/18
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women 6/16
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/11
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 6/3
1 Return on the Jedi Category 3 Women 6/2-3
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 6/2
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 6/2
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 5/27
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 5/13
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 5/6
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 4/1
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/3
239 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/26
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 2/26
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 20
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 20
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 16
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 20
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 20
116

1st — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
2 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 9/30 28
2 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/6 28
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/20 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 10/27 30
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 11/10 30
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Women 17-18 11/18 30
176

3rd — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 2/19 1
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 2/26 1
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/3 1
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 4/1 1
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 5/6 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 5/13 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 5/27 1
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 6/2 1
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 6/2 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 6/3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/4 1
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/11 1
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women 6/16 1
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/18 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 6/19 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 6/24 1
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 6/25 1
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 7/1 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/9 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/16 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/23 1
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 7/30 1
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 7/31 1
3 Mile Night Women Scratch 7/31 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 2k Junior Women 15-18 8/7 1
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: 3k Junior Women 15-18 8/7 1
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women 8/12 1
1 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14 1
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14 1
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/18 1
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 1
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18 1
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 1
2 Salem STXC Junior Women 15-18 8/20 1
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women 8/20 1
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series Junior Women 15-18 8/21 1
6 Mile Night Women 8/28 1
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1 1
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 9/1 1
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8 1
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
2 Double Cross Women B 9/16 1
2 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/19 1
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/26 1
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B 9/29 1
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/3 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/3 1
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6 1
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 1
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Unicycle 10/7 1
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/10 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/10 1
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13 1
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A 10/13 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/17 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A 10/17 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 1
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 10/24 1
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Unicycle 10/27 1
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C 10/27 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 1
26 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/28 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 1
3 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Unicycle 11/3 1
19 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C 11/3 1
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 1
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 1
20 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 11/10 1
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 1
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 11/11 1
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/17 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 11/25 1
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 1
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25 1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 12/1 1
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2 1
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B 12/8 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Unicycle 12/16 1
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 12/16 1
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16 1
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29 1
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29 1
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29 1
95

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Women 17-18

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Women 1/1 1484
1484

154th — 2012 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
54 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 247
247

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Women 1/1 300
2 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
2 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 299
6 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Women 1/1 295
10 2012 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Women 1/1 291
1484

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 296
6 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 2 Women 1/1 295
8 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 293
884

12th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 2012 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Pro Women 1/1 298
14 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Women 1/1 287
27 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women A 1/1 274
32 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Women 1/1 269
1128

387th — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
106 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 195
195

185th — 2012 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
81 2012 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 220
172 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Pro Men 1/1 129
349

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for June Category 2 Women U35 6/25 13
2 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Category 2 Women U35 7/30 14
27

3rd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Short Track Championships in Cacade Locks Pro/Category 1 Women 8/12 28
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women 8/20 14
42

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Short Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Return on the Jedi ST Category 3 Women U18 6/2 15
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/20 14
29

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: June Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 6/19 14
1 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Junior Women 17-18 8/18 30
1 TRC Mst/Jr Track TT Series: August Series Standings Junior Women 15-18 8/21 15
59

14th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 7/31 13
3 Mile Night Women Scratch 7/31 13
1 Mile Night Women Scratch 8/14 15
3 Mile Night Women Keirin 8/14 13
4 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 8/18 12
66

81st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/18 6
6 OBRA Jr/Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/18 5
11

10th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Time Trial BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 17-18 2/26 15
15

5th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 4/1 7
6 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women 6/16 10
2 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Category 2 Women 7/28 28
45

32nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Women 6-Hour 6/9 5
1 High Cascades 24 Open 3/4-Person Women 9/8 5
10

172nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Pro Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Co-ed 7/1 2.0
2.5

1st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 3/3 15
1 Coast Hills Classic XC Women Category 2 15-18 5/6 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Women 10-18 5/13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 10-18 5/27 15
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 3 Women U18 6/2 15
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women U18 6/3 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 10-18 6/24 15
2 Oakridge Fat 55 Category 3 Women U19 9/22 14
119

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
1 GPTB: Double Cross Women B 9/15 15
2 Double Cross Women B 9/16 14
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B 9/19 11
1 Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad Women B 9/29 15
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B 10/6 15
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B 10/7 12
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B 10/24 5
87

27th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Date Points
14 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A 9/1 2
14 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women A 10/13 2
9 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A 10/20 7
7 Psycho Cross Series Women A 11/25 9
6 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A 12/16 10
3 New Year's Revolution Cross Senior Women A 12/29 13
43

106th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Psycho Cross Series Men B 11/25 1
5 New Year's Revolution Cross Men Category B 12/29 11
12

54th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Stampede Unicycle 10/24 14
15 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed 11/17 1
4 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Women 12/16 12
27

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Women

Event Category Date Points
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Women 9/1 14
2 Double Cross Junior Women 9/16 14
3 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 9/30 13
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Women 10/6 13
2 GPTB: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10/13 14
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 10/20 14
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Women 10/21 14
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Junior Women 14-18 10/24 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/27 14
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 10/28 14
2 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Women 11/3 14
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women 11/4 13
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Women 11/10 14
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women 11/11 14
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Women 11/18 14
1 Psycho Cross Series Women Junior 17-18 11/25 15
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Women Junior 17-18 12/1 28
1 GPTB: Winter Cross Junior Women 12/2 15
1 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women Junior 17-18 12/16 15
2 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Women 12/29 14
294

26

Scio, OR

F

14100

SS

2

2

4

4

Not a current member