Evan Siroky

Event Category Date
18 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined 8/28
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28
6 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 8/27
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27
7 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men 8/26-28
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
5 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/23
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/2
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Final General Classification Category 3 Men 7/24
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24
42 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 3 Category 3 Men 7/23
43 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-GC after stage 2 Category 3 Men 7/23
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23
18 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men 7/22
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22
26 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16
5 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/9
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 7/9
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/6
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/5
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2
16 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/28
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/28
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/26
6 Franz Criterium Category 3 6/25
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22
10 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 6/21
22 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/19
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18
17 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/18
18 Elkhorn Classic Category 3 Men 6/17-19
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/17
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/15
6 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 6/14
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/14
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5
307 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/4
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Category 3 Men 6/4
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/4
29 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men 6/4
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 6/3
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 6/2-5
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/31
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3
145 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined 4/2
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/2
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Category 3 Men 4/2
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/1-3
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 3/27
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19
10 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 3/6-27
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 2/19

32nd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/15 14
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22 12
26

163rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
57 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 244
80 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 221
465

10th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 286
17 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 284
39 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 262
832

39th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9 5
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 10
15

80th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 2/19 9
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 3/27 13
22

17th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/1-3 6
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 3
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3 6
3 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men 6/17 13
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/26 7
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10 4
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 10
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 6
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 2
57

57th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 15
15

15th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/4 21
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 10
6 Franz Criterium Category 3 6/25 10
5 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16 11
52

102nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
7 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 4 2/19 1
1 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 3/19 1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 4 3/27 1
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Category 3 Men 4/1 1
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/3 1
20 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men 4/9 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/26 1
29 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 4/30 1
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/3 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/31 1
20 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3 1
9 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/4 1
51 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4 1
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/7 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/14 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/15 1
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men 6/18 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 6/22 1
6 Franz Criterium Category 3 6/25 1
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men 6/26 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/28 1
17 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Category 3 7/2 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/5 1
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/9 1
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men 7/9 1
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men Category 3 7/10 1
5 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 3 7/16 1
26 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 7/16 1
19 Cascade Cycling Classic-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race: OBRA-Pacific Power Cascade Lake Road Race Category 3 Men 7/22 1
51 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/23 1
67 Cascade Cycling Classic-Desert Orthopedist & Rebound Physical Therapy Twilight Downtown Criterium: OBRA-Hutch's Bicycles Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/23 1
52 Cascade Cycling Classic-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Deschutes Brewery Aubrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/24 1
DNF Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men 7/31 1
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/2 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/23 1
6 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 8/26 1
10 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 3 Men 8/27 1
6 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 3 Men 8/28 1
14 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men 8/28 1
40

36

Portland, OR

M

8846

3

3

2

5

Not a current member