Grayson Bailey

Event Category Date
27 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20
39 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19
10 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 10-12 11/19
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
13 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 10-12 11/6
12 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 10-12 11/6
64 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
38 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
9 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 10-12 10/30
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10/29
33 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
11 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 10-12 10/22
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
70 Blind Date Beginner Men 10/19
52 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
26 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15
9 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 10-12 10/8
28 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
41 Blind Date Beginner Men 10/5
38 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
47 Blind Date Beginner Men 9/28
2 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 10-12 9/24
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 9/24
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 9/18
35 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 9/17
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30
17 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 8/6
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14
10 OBRA TT 10K: Combined Combined 6/12
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7
DNF Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Junior 3/13
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13
18 Banana Belt Series Junior 3/6-27
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6
279 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined 2/20
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/20

29th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10/29 11
11

37th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 1
1

2nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
12 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1369
1369

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 2011 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 288
16 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 285
22 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 279
35 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 266
50 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 251
1369

122nd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
16 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 285
285

22nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Junior Men 5/26 6
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19 13
19

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17 4
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26 4
8

13th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/20 13
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12 24
37

50th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 4
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 3
7

16th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 4
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30 12
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 11
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 8/6 12
39

35th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 3
7 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 10-12 9/18 9
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 9/24 9
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10/29 8
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19 16
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20 7
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 2
54

102nd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 10-12 2/20 1
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 3/6 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 3/13 1
12 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Junior 3/19 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/26 1
39 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/3 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/5 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/17 1
DNF Vanport Kermesse Junior 6/5 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/7 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/10 1
4 OBRA TT 10K Junior Men 10-12 6/12 1
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/14 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Race Junior Men 10-12 6/19 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/21 1
4 Gresham Criterium Junior 10-13 7/30 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/2 1
4 Longview Criterium Junior 10-13 8/6 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/23 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/30 1
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 1
18 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 1
35 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
7 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 10-12 9/24 1
47 Blind Date Beginner Men 9/28 1
38 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
41 Blind Date Beginner Men 10/5 1
16 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 1
52 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
70 Blind Date Beginner Men 10/19 1
8 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10-12 10/29 1
30 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 1
64 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
41 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 10-12 11/19 1
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men 11/20 1
14 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 1
40

22

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

3

4

Not a current member