Grayson Bailey

Event Category Date
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/16
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/9
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 8/29
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 8/25
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/20
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 8/17
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/30
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/28
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/27
106 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Revenge of the Disc Junior Men 7/13-27
60 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/2
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 6/30
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/25
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/25
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/16
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/11
150 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/7
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/4
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/31
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/28
50 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 5/27
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/21
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/14
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7
8 Banana Belt Series Junior 5/5-19
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2
33 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 4/23
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16-8/27
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 4/16
116 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 3/31
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/30
93 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/23
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17
7 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10
5 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3-17
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3
176 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Junior 1/1

18th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 5
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 3
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 10
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 10
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 7
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 5
41

15th — 2013 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 17
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 16
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 16
49

33rd — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 6
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 4
10

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
4 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1463
1463

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
2 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
5 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 296
7 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
27 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 274
1463

13th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
33 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 268
37 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 264
61 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 240
154 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 147
919

33rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 10
12

1st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 8
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2 15
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 14
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/27 28
65

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/23 15.0
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/30 15.0
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 3/31 15.0
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 5/27 15.0
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 6.0
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13 15.0
96.5

61st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 1/1 4
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/16-8/27 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/2 10
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 8/29 5
20

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3 10
7 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 9
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 10
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 7
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 6
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 6
48

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 8
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 8/17 6
14

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 6
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 12
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 14
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17 14
46

154th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 8/25 5
5

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25 13
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 5
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 3
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 10
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 8
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 2
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 7
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 7
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 14
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 4
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 11
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 2
86

4th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 13-14 2/24 1
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/3 1
7 Dirty Circles Junior 3/10 1
6 Dirty Circles Junior 3/17 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/23 1
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior Men 13-14 3/30 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 3/31 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 5 4/16 1
13 Tuesday PIR Men Category 5 4/23 1
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/27 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 4/30 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Junior Men 5/2 1
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Junior Men 5/4 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 5/5 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 5/7 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 5/12 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/14 1
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 5/19 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/21 1
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Junior Men 13-14 5/27 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 5/28 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 5/31 1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Junior 14-18 6/1 1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 4/5 6/1 1
1 PDW Omnium Junior Men Omnium 6/2 1
2 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/4 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men 6/7 1
3 OBRA TTT Junior Men 6/9 1
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 6/11 1
18 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 6/16 1
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 6/25 1
20 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 4/5 6/30 1
4 Pringle Creek Criterium Junior 14-18 6/30 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/2 1
14 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 7/4 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Junior Men 10-14 7/6 1
27 St. Honore Criterium Men 4/5 7/6 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/9 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C 7/11 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Junior Men 7/13 1
2 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/27 1
22 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men 7/28 1
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 7/30 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/6 1
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/13 1
2 Gresham Criterium Junior 13-17 8/17 1
10 Gresham Criterium Men Category 4 8/17 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 8/20 1
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Junior Men 8/25 1
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C 8/25 1
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category C 8/31 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 8/31 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category C 9/7 1
13 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/7 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Category C 9/14 1
6 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 9/15 1
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/18 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 9/25 1
8 Battle At Barlow Junior Men 13-14 9/29 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/2 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men 10/6 1
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/9 1
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men 10/13 1
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C 10/16 1
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/20 1
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 13-14 10/26 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men 13-14 11/3 1
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Junior Men 13-14 11/9 1
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/10 1
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
12 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/17 1
5 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men 11/24 1
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 12/8 1
76

22

Vancouver, WA

M

8937

3

4

Not a current member