Lloyd Connelly

Event Category Date
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13
28 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 8/17
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 4/5 8/17
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 8/17
6 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 4/5 8/16
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/16
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/15-17
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/15
37 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined 8/10
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10
18 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined 8/3
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 7/28
23 OUCH: Combined Combined 7/27
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27
29 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/19
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13
19 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined 7/13
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/9
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/7
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/2
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/27
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/27
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/27-29
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/18
43 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined 6/14
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/11
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/4
22 Oregon Gran Fondo: Men Overall Men Overall 6/1
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 6/1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/18
21 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/4-18
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/4
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/24
41 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 4/20
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 4/20
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/17
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/10
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 40+ 4/3-24
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ 4/3
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 3/23
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16
16 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ 3/2-16
61 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/23
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/23

32nd — Series Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/18 24
24

4th — Oregon TT Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/23 7
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 4/20 8
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 13
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 13
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 7
48

201st — 2014 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
148 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 153
153

272nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2014 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 283
287 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 14
297

23rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 295
295

322nd — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 272
272

81st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
272 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 297
297

18th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/23 7
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 4/20 8
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 12
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 14
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 13
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3 11
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 24
89

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16 10
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 9
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 2
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 40+ 4/3-24 11
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/18 7
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 10
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 12
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/27-29 2
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 10
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 3
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 5
81

29th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/15 9
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/16 10
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 8/17 13
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 8/17 8
40

287th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 3/23 1
1

148th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 2
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27 4
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 3
9

611th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 3
3

36th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/23 1
6 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 3/16 1
15 Cherry Pie Masters Men 40+ 3/23 1
7 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/29 1
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 3/30 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ 4/3 1
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/10 1
18 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 4/12 1
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/17 1
8 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 40-49 4/20 1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ 4/24 1
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/4 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 5/18 1
9 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 40-49 6/1 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/4 1
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/8 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/11 1
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Masters Men 40-49 6/14 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 6/18 1
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ 6/22 1
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 6/23 1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/27 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/28 1
11 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men 6/29 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/2 1
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 7/7 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 7/9 1
2 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 45-49 7/13 1
4 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Masters Men 40-49 7/13 1
29 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/19 1
3 OUCH Masters Men 45-49 7/27 1
5 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/3 1
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 8/10 1
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 8/10 1
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/15 1
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 4/5 8/16 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 8/17 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 8/17 1
28 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6 1
21 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 1
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
24 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 1
12 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 9/27 1
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4 1
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed 10/4 1
63 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
27 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/1 1
63 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 11/2 1
52 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
53

53

Portland, OR

M

9014

3

3

2

4

5

Not a current member