Lloyd Connelly

Event Category Date
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 10/27
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 10/26
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10/24
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10/24
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/16
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/9
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/2
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/29
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 9/18
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31
69 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/25
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ 8/24
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ 8/24
80 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined 8/23
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ 8/23
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 8/23-25
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 8/23-25
38 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20
92 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
8 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men 7/13-27
51 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men 7/13
12 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 7/6
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/27
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 5/16
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12
8 Banana Belt Series Men Category 5 5/5-19
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 4/28
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 40+4 4/25
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4 40+ 4/11
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ 4/4
71 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/23
91 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/24
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ 1/1
9 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ 1/1
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 3 Men 19+ 1/1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Category 5 1/1
57 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1/1
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1/1

17th — Series Overall: Masters Men A 40+

Event Category Date Points
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 9/18 5
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/2 5
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/16 4
14

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event Category Date Points
59 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 659
659

202nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
138 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 163
163

100th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
84 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 217
217

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
94 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 207
117 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 184
124 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 177
226 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 75
285 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 16
659

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 294
22 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 279
573

22nd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 3 Men 19+ 1/1 5
5

124th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/23 2
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men 7/13 9
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ 8/23 6
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ 8/25 7
24

84th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 40+ 1/1 7
7

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5 7
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 9
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 3
19

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16 9
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ 8/23-25 7
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ 8/23-25 3
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ 8/24 6
25

285th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 7/6 4
4

117th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/25 6
6

138th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 2
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
3

226th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31 15
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7 12
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10/24 2
29

30th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
26 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 2/24 1
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Men 3/23 1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ 4/4 1
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4 40+ 4/11 1
33 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/13 1
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Masters Category 4/5 40+4 4/25 1
17 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Men > 40-49 4/28 1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 5 5/5 1
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 5 5/12 1
2 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ 5/16 1
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 5 5/19 1
DNF Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 40+ 5/27 1
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 6/5 1
7 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 4/5 6/16 1
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/3 1
12 Test of Endurance 100K Men 40-49 7/6 1
7 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men 7/13 1
38 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 7/20 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ 8/23 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ 8/24 1
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ 8/25 1
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/25 1
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B 8/31 1
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B 9/7 1
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 9/7 1
17 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/14 1
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/15 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 9/15 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 9/18 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 35+ A 9/21 1
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Singlespeed 9/21 1
31 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ A 9/29 1
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/2 1
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A 10/6 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/9 1
51 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A 10/13 1
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed 10/13 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ 10/16 1
42 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 10/20 1
62 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/20 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10/24 1
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ 10/24 1
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/26 1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 10/27 1
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed 10/27 1
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 11/3 1
32 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed 11/3 1
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed 11/10 1
44 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/10 1
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 11/17 1
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A 11/17 1
53

53

Portland, OR

M

9014

3

3

2

4

5

Not a current member