Vincent Plaza

Event Category Date
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ 11/16
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 10/26
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/16
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/16
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/9
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/6
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10/5
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/2
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/25
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/25
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 9/22
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/18
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ 9/9
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 9/7
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 8/31
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/30
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 8/23
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 8/22
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ 8/20
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 7/21
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m 7/21
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 7/20
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 7/20
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/14
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Keirin 7/14
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13
12 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race 7/12
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 50+ 7/9
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 6/29
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 6/29
4 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 6/28
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 6/27
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 6/25
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 6/25
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 6/24
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 6/24
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/21
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/20
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/17
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/10
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Men Points Race 6/8
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8
4 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium 6/2
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 5/31
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/27
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/20
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 5/4
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4 5/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/2
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/22
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/15
123 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined 3/31
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31
30 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined 3/23
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 3/23
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/17
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/3-17
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/3
227 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2/24
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3 Lap Men 50+ 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+ 1/1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
166 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 438
438

109th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
94 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 207
207

166th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 297
160 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Masters Men 1/1 141
438

230th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
9 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 292
292

164th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 283
283

215th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
29 2013 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 272
272

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium 6/2 12
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Men Points Race 6/8 10
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26 6
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 9
37

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: Series Standings Men 50+ 1/1 13.000
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 5/4 4.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12 11.000
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race 7/12 3.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13 6.000
12 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13 4.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14 12.000
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Keirin 7/14 8.000
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/14 6.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 7/20 30.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 7/20 26.000
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m 7/21 30.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 7/21 28.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 7/21 26.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 9.000
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Men 50+ 9/9 13.000
229.333

18th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 2
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 8/23 24
26

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8 6.000
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 4.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 3.000
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14 12.000
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 8.000
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 6.000
40.833

160th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 3/23 9
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 7
17

94th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10 3
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/17 2
5

513th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19 1
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ 11/16 6
7

3rd — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 500m Men 50+ 1/1 1
5 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 50+ 1/1 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 3k Masters Men 50+ 1/1 1
25 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 50-59 2/24 1
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/3 1
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/10 1
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 3/17 1
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 50-59 3/23 1
15 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Masters Men 50+ 3/31 1
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/15 1
36 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/22 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 5/2 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Category 4 5/3 1
12 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Masters Men 5/4 1
37 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/20 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/27 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 5/31 1
4 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Omnium 6/2 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Madison - B Group 6/8 1
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4 Men Points Race 6/8 1
2 OBRA TTT Men 200-239 6/9 1
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/10 1
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 6/17 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 6/20 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/21 1
1 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit 6/24 1
3 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison 6/24 1
1 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races 6/25 1
3 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison 6/25 1
4 Six Day: Wednesday Category C 6/26 1
1 Six Day: Thursday Six-day C 6/27 1
4 Six Day: Friday Category C Six-day 6/28 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison 6/29 1
4 Six Day: Saturday Six-day C Overall 6/29 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 7/4 1
4 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Men Team Sprints 7/4 1
8 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 50+ 7/9 1
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 7/11 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 2K Pursuit 7/12 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 40+ Points Race 7/12 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Sprints 7/13 1
12 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile Scratch Race 7/13 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Team Sprint 7/13 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men 50+ 500 7/14 1
8 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Men Keirin 7/14 1
10 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/14 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Men Flying Lap 7/14 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 50-54 2K Pursuit 7/20 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters 50+ Points Race 7/20 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54/500m 7/21 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 7/21 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men Team Sprints 7/21 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Sunday Masters Men 50-54 Keirin 7/21 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Sprints 7/27 1
3 Junior and Team State Championships Men Team Pursuit 7/27 1
3 Masters and Juniors Track Races Men 50+ 8/20 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B 8/22 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Category 3 8/23 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/30 1
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ 8/31 1
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ 9/7 1
32 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ 9/14 1
52 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/18 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/18 1
29 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters 50+ 9/21 1
DNF Fazio Farms Masters 50+ 9/22 1
66 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 9/25 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 9/25 1
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ 9/28 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede 10/2 1
65 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/2 1
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 50+ 10/5 1
49 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ 10/6 1
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/9 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/9 1
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 50+ 10/13 1
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ 10/16 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Fixed 10/16 1
15 Cross-Word CX Challenge Masters 50+ 10/19 1
53 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/20 1
21 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ 10/26 1
10 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters 50+ 11/16 1
82

60

Lake Oswego, OR

M

9117

3

3

4

4

3

Not a current member