Vincent Plaza

Event Category Date
9 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/28
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 8/28
10 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/27
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/23
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23
13 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/20
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 8/14
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/13
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 8/7
10 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit 7/12
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit 7/11
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final 7/11
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final 7/10
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 5 Category B 7/3
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 4 Category B Madison 7/2
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 3 Category B Madison 7/1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1
5 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day 2 Category B Madison 6/30
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/29-7/4
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29
14 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/26
16 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 6/25
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/19
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men 6/14
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/14
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ 6/13
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/12
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/5
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/4
8 PDW Omnium Masters Men 5/30
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men 5/29
10 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 5/29
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/29
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/28
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/28
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 5/28
5 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 5/21
3 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 5/14
7 Track DAZE Masters Men 5/9
4 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men 5/8
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 5/7
17 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men 5/3
18 BriHOP International Omnium Men 5/2

68th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 290
290

11th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit 7/12 26
26

192nd — 2015 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
23 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 278
278

23rd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/29 11.000
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/5 14.000
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/12 12.000
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men 6/14 4.000
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/19 12.000
14 Fast Twitch Friday: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/26 2.000
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit 7/11 6.000
9 Fast Twitch Friday: August Series Standings Sprinter 8/28 7.000
68.333

87th — 2015 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 300
300

1st — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men 5/8 12.0
5 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Men 3/4 5/28 11.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29 6.0
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30 5.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3 6.0
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4 6.0
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final 7/10 24.0
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final 7/11 22.0
104.5

52nd — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
243 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
295

243rd — 2015 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2015 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 295
295

6th — 2015 Overall BAR: 2015 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Track DAZE Masters Men 5/9 9
2 Thursday Track: May Series Standings Masters 50+ 5/28 14
8 PDW Omnium Masters Men 5/30 8
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ 6/13 24
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/14 9
13 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22 6
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/23 28
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23 26
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23 24
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23 10
158

72nd — 2015 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 BriHOP International Omnium Men 5/2 1
17 BriHOP International Omnium Senior Men 5/3 1
4 Thursday Track Masters Men 50+ 5/7 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Category 3 Men 5/8 1
7 Track DAZE Masters Men 5/9 1
3 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 2K 5/14 1
5 Thursday Track Masters 50+ 5/21 1
5 Thursday Track Category 3/4 5/28 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 5/29 1
10 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Senior Men 5/29 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday: May Series Standings Category 3 Men 5/29 1
8 PDW Omnium Masters Men 5/30 1
6 Thursday Track Category 3/4 6/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/5 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 6/12 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Championship Points Race Masters 50+ 6/13 1
7 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Masters 35+ 6/14 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Team Sprints Men 6/14 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint E 6/19 1
16 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 6/25 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/29 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 6/30 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/1 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 7/2 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/3 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B Madison 7/4 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Keirin/Madison) Men Category 3 Keirin Final 7/10 1
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Category 3 Men Final 7/11 1
4 OBRA Senior Track Championships (Sprints/Team Pursuits/Team Sprints) Team Pursuit 7/11 1
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships (500mm TT/Kilo/3k Pursuits/4k Pursuits) Category 3 Men 4K Pursuit 7/12 1
10 Thursday Track Category 3/4 8/6 1
5 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint A 8/7 1
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/13 1
2 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint C 8/14 1
9 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/20 1
13 OBRA Masters Track Masters 30-59 Points Race 8/22 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54/500m 8/23 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50-54 Sprints 8/23 1
1 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men Team Sprints 8/23 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Masters Men 50+ Keirin 8/23 1
10 Thursday Track Category 1/2/3 8/27 1
4 Fast Twitch Friday Sprint B 8/28 1
42

61

Lake Oswego, OR

M

9117

3

3

4

4

3

Not a current member