Vincent Plaza

Event Category Date
13 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ 12/6
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 11/23
68 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints 8/17
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit 8/16
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 7/31
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/20
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/19
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/17
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ 7/15
17 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Standings Sprinter 7/11
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/10
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/4
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ 7/1
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ 6/30
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B 6/28
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall Standings Category B 6/27
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27
4 Alpenrose Six Day: Overall after day two Category B 6/24
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ 6/23
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 6/16
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/16
6 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships: The Athletic Sprint Omnium Category 3 6/14
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/13
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ 6/9
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/9
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/6
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/2
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1
16 Fast Twitch Fridays: May Series Sprinter 5/30
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 5/30
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/30
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/23
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/22
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19
6 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/5
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ 5/2
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/28
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/14
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ 3/23

604th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ 12/6 3
3

220th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
39 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 262
262

263rd — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
300

139th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
129 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 1/1 172
172

114th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 2014 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 297
297

46th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 50-54

Event Category Date Points
263 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 300
300

1st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ 5/3 14.000
6 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 10.000
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ 5/29 11.000
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 12.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18 13.000
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18 11.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 8.000
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20 13.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/20 8.000
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20 7.000
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 14.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit 8/16 28.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints 8/17 28.000
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 28.000
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17 8.000
213.667

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men 5/29 8
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 24
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 22
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 5
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24 6
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 6
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 5
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 7/31 18
95

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/1 4.000
13 Fast Twitch Fridays: June Series Standings Sprinter 6/20 3.000
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 3.000
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20 8.000
18.333

129th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Date Points
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ 3/23 3
3

30th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ 3/23 1
42 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/14 1
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 4/28 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 5/1 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters 50+ 5/2 1
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/5 1
6 May Hijinks Track Race Masters 5/11 1
26 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters 50+ 5/22 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 5/23 1
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men 5/29 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 5/30 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Keirin 5/30 1
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ 6/1 1
12 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Men Keirin 6/1 1
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/2 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 6/6 1
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/9 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 6/12 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 6/13 1
5 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Sprints 6/14 1
4 OBRA Sprint & Keirin Championships Category 3 Keirin 6/14 1
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 6/16 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/19 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/23 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/24 1
4 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/27 1
5 Alpenrose Six Day Category B 6/28 1
1 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 500m Masters Men 50+ 7/1 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 7/3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 7/4 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/10 1
5 Tuesday Masters and Juniors: 2k Pursuits Masters 50+ 7/15 1
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 7/17 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Men 500 TT 7/18 1
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit 7/18 1
DNF Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile 7/19 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Sprints 7/19 1
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Men Team Sprints 7/19 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Senior Men Flying Lap 7/20 1
3 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Keirin 7/20 1
8 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out 7/20 1
9 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race 7/20 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: State Championship Points Race Category 3 7/31 1
2 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ 8/9 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit 8/16 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 50-54 Sprints 8/17 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Team Sprints 8/17 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters Men Keirin 8/17 1
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ 10/12 1
66 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ 10/19 1
68 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ 10/26 1
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ 11/23 1
13 Santa Cross Masters Men 50+ 12/6 1
56

60

Lake Oswego, OR

M

9117

3

3

4

4

3

Not a current member