Cameron Beard

Event Category Date
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/11
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10
37 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B 12/4
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Junior Men 12/4
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B 12/4
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior 11/27
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/19
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 11/19
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 13-14 11/19
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13
2 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 13-14 11/6
2 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 13-14 11/6
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 11/5
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5
2 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 13-14 10/30
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/29
15 Cross Crusade Category B 10/23
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23
2 JCS after Psycho Cross Boys 13-14 10/22
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/22
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 10/22
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/15
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: JCS after Heiser CX Boys 13-14 10/8
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 10/8
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/29
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25
3 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 13-14 9/24
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 9/24
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/22
2 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14 9/18
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Junior Men 9/17
DNS Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 9/15
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 9/8-29
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/8-29
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 9/8
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3
11 Kruger's Kermesse Men C 8/28
6 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 13-14 8/14
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 5 8/13
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors 8/10
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/31
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 7/23
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 13-14 7/23
2 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 7/20
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/26
6 NWX Crit Junior 6/24
7 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 6/22
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17
4 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 6/8
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 6/5
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 5/29
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15
7 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/1
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/23

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 16
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 26
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 20
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 20
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 20
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 16
118

1st — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 26
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 13
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 20
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 26
85

5th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
18 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1163
1163

18th — 2011 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 300
6 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
8 2011 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
26 2011 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 275
1163

103rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 2011 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 292
292

113th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 5 Men 1/1 298
82 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men C 1/1 219
517

388th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
94 2011 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 207
207

9th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Track BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: May/June Series Novice Women 6/17 10
6 Fast Twitch Fridays: July/August Novice Women 8/26 10
20

26th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 26
26

8th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/23 14
7 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/1 9
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 5/29 13
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 6/5 13
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/26 15
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 13-14 8/14 26
90

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/31 9
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 5 8/13 24
33

6th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 13-14 7/23 13
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 7/23 10
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 14
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 24
61

82nd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men C

Event Category Date Points
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/8-29 14
14

94th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
15 Cross Crusade Category B 10/23 1.0
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B 12/4 12.0
13.5

1st — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 10
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 15
15 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 9/8-29 1
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 15
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 10
2 Hood River Double Cross: JCS after Hood River Boys 13-14 9/18 14
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 9/24 13
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 15
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 13
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 14
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 11
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 15
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 15
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 10/22 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 14
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 14
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5 15
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 13
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 12
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 11/19 26
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 15
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10 14
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/11 14
326

68th — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 4/23 1
7 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men 5/1 1
3 Silverton RR Champs Junior Men 13-14 5/15 1
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 5/29 1
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 6/5 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 6/8 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women 6/17 1
7 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 6/22 1
1 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 6/26 1
2 Central Oregon Crit Women/Juniors 7/20 1
3 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 13-14 7/23 1
6 Cascade Cycling Classic BMC-Shimano Junior Criterium Men 15-16 7/23 1
2 Vancouver Criterium Junior 12-14 7/31 1
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men 7/31 1
4 Central Oregon Crit Finale Women/Juniors 8/10 1
4 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/13 1
4 OBRA Criterium Men Category 5 8/13 1
3 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 13-14 8/14 1
6 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 8/28 1
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/3 1
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Junior 9/8 1
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Junior Men 9/11 1
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/17 1
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 9/18 1
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/22 1
3 CrossAflixion Cup Boys 13-14 9/24 1
1 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/25 1
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 9/29 1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/2 1
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Junior Men 10/8 1
5 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/9 1
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10/15 1
1 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/16 1
2 Psycho Cross Men Junior 13-14 10/22 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/23 1
15 Cross Crusade Category B 10/23 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 13-14 10/29 1
2 Cross Crusade Junior Men 10/30 1
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Junior Men 11/5 1
3 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/6 1
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 11/13 1
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Junior Men 13-14 11/19 1
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Junior Men 12/4 1
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B 12/4 1
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/10 1
2 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Men 10-14 12/11 1
46

23

Bend, OR

M

9041

1

3

2

Pro

5

Not a current member