Cameron Beard

Event Category Date
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30
3 Psycho Cross Series Men Junior 13-14 9/22-12/1
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22
1 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/16
2 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15
9 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A 9/13
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 7/21
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 7/21
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20
8 Cascade Classic Men Category 4 7/17-22
5 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29
4 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29
5 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16
7 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 6/13
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27
16 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 5/12
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7
25 Banana Belt Men 5 3/18
8 Banana Belt Series Standings Junior 3/11
12 Banana Belt Junior 3/4-18
5 Banana Belt Junior 3/4
5 Banana Belt Series Points Junior 3/4

2nd — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 26
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 16
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 26
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 20
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 16
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 20
124

1st — 2012 Oregon Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
1 Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/16 30
1 Battle at Barlow: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 9/30 30
1 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/6 30
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/20 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery: Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 10/27 30
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock): Junior Cyclocross Series Junior Men 13-14 11/18 30
180

94th — 2012 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 1
25 Banana Belt Men 5 3/18 1
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 1
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28 1
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29 1
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 5/12 1
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 1
16 Bend Don't Brake Men 4/5 5/26 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 1
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 1
7 MBSEF Crit Series Men 4/5 6/13 1
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 1
3 MBSEF Crit Series Junior 6/27 1
5 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 6/27 1
4 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29 1
5 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29 1
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20 1
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 7/21 1
19 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 4 7/21 1
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22 1
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28 1
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11 1
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 1
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 1
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 1
2 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 1
1 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 1
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22 1
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 1
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 1
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 1
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 1
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 1
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 1
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 1
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 1
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 1
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 1
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9 1
42

4th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 13-14

Event Category Date Points
11 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 1181
1181

11th — 2012 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
2 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 299
6 2012 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
7 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Junior Men 1/1 294
8 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
1181

142nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
31 2012 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 270
70 2012 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 231
501

252nd — 2012 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
45 2012 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 256
256

31st — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 4 7/20 26
10 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 4 7/21 6
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 4 7/22 3
35

22nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Category 5 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 4/28 5
5 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 5/12 22
27

7th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
5 Banana Belt Junior 3/4 11
5 Piece of Cake RR Junior 4/7 11
2 OBRA RR Championships Day 2 Junior Men 13-14 6/16 28
50

6th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 3 10-14 4/29 15
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 5/13 15
1 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 10-14 5/27 15
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/3 15
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Men 10-14 6/24 15
1 Stage Coach XC/OBRA XC Championships Junior Men 13-14 7/28 30
105

70th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 6/29 11
11

8th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 NWX Criterium Junior 6/29 12
1 OBRA Criterium Junior Men 13-14 8/11 30
42

45th — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B 9/9 15.0
5 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B 12/9 16.0
31.5

2nd — 2012 Overall BAR: 2012 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Junior Men 9/1 15
1 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Junior Men 9/9 15
2 GPTB: Double Cross Junior Men 9/15 14
1 Double Cross Junior Men 9/16 15
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Junior Men 9/22 15
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 9/30 14
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Junior Men 10/6 13
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/7 15
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Junior Men 10/20 15
3 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Junior Men 10/21 13
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/27 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10/28 14
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 11/4 13
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Junior Men 11/18 14
1 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men Junior 13-14 12/1 30
3 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/8 13
1 Deschutes Brewery Cup Junior Men 15-16 12/9 15
258

23

Bend, OR

M

9041

1

3

2

Pro

5

Not a current member