Virginia Xing

Event Category Date
2 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C 12/15
9 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Beginner Women 12/15
1 Psycho Cross Women C 12/15
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14
2 Psycho Cross Women C 11/30
3 Psycho Cross Women C 11/16
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26
4 Psycho Cross Women C 10/12
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 10/6
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C 10/1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/30
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/23
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/22
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/16
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/14
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/9
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women 9/7
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/2
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 9/1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 8/31
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/27
100 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 8/25
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 8/24
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/13
10 Tour of Aufderheide Women 8/10
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/30
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/23
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 7/21
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/16
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/9
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 7/6-7
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/6
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/2
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 40+ 6/23
134 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9
95 Oregon Gran Fondo Open 6/2
57 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/28
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/28
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women 5/26
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women 5/19
50 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/14
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/14
61 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 5/7
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/7
58 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined 4/30
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 4/30
dnf Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 40-49 4/28
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13
72 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30
107 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/23
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women 3/23
232 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
16 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 1/1
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 1/1
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Women 4 1/1

18th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 2.0
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 18.0
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 17.0
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 24.0
61.5

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Age Graded BAR: Masters Women 45-49

Event Category Date Points
57 Overall BAR Masters Women 1/1 534
534

57th — 2013 Overall BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
25 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Women 1/1 276
43 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Women 1/1 258
534

2nd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
6 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 295
7 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 294
9 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women C 1/1 292
31 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 270
1151

7th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Women 4 1/1 13.0
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women 3/23 13.0
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30 11.0
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 6.0
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6 9.0
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 4.0
56.5

25th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 1/1 13
13

31st — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 4
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 3
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7 20
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 8/23-25 2
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 1
30

43rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 40+ 6/23 15
15

6th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 11
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 8
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 7/21 14
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25 10
5 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 4/5 9/1 11
54

9th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women C

Event Category Date Points
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women C 10/1 13
4 Psycho Cross Women C 10/12 12
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 10
3 Psycho Cross Women C 11/16 13
2 Psycho Cross Women C 11/30 14
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14 7
1 Psycho Cross Women C 12/15 15
84

11th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Beginner Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women 5/19 15
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 8/31 5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women 9/7 9
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/14 11
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/22 13
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 10/6 3
56

36th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
3 Tour of Aufderheide: Individual Results Women 40-49 1/1 1
16 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24 1
3 As the Raven Flies TT Category 4 Women 3/23 1
5 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30 1
23 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 1
12 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 1
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 4/30 1
5 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/7 1
2 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/14 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Beginner Women 5/19 1
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 4 5/25 1
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Beginner Women 5/26 1
3 Twilight TT Series Women 4 5/28 1
95 Oregon Gran Fondo Open 6/2 1
3 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 1
1 Pickett's Charge XC Category 3 Women 40+ 6/23 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/2 1
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 7/6 1
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 7/7 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/9 1
5 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/16 1
2 Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Women 4/5 7/21 1
6 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/23 1
12 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 7/30 1
3 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/13 1
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 8/23 1
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 8/24 1
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 8/25 1
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 8/25 1
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 4/5 8/27 1
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women 8/31 1
6 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/2 1
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Women 9/7 1
5 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/9 1
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women 9/14 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/16 1
3 Psycho Cross Beginner Women 9/22 1
4 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/23 1
3 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women C 9/30 1
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Beginner Women 10/6 1
4 Psycho Cross Women C 10/12 1
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/26 1
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C 10/27 1
36 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C 11/3 1
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C 11/9 1
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C 11/10 1
3 Psycho Cross Women C 11/16 1
2 Psycho Cross Women C 11/30 1
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C 12/14 1
1 Psycho Cross Women C 12/15 1
51

54

Eugene, OR

F

11676

7041

3/Novice

3/Novice

4

4

4

June 4, 2012

December 31, 2021