Tyler Fought

Event Category Date
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6
20 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18
10 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/29
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/22
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/15
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/8
14 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/10
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/3
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 5/5
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men 4/4
37 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 19-39 1/1
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men 1/1
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1

30th — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 28
28

3rd — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 296
29 2013 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Category 1 Men 1/1 272
59 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 242
63 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 238
1048

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1 13
6 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 1/1 10
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17 12
35

63rd — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 9
9

29th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28 1
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 5/5 11
12

59th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 2
10 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9 6
8

330th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 30-34 1/1 1
7 Jack Frost TT Men 3 2/24 1
11 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men 4/4 1
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/16 1
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/23 1
15 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 4/28 1
5 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 1 19-39 5/5 1
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/7 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/3 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/10 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 6/17 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/3 1
14 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 7/6 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/8 1
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/15 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/22 1
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 7/29 1
10 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 8/9 1
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A 9/18 1
20 Battle At Barlow Category A 9/29 1
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A 10/6 1
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A 10/13 1
21 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A 10/20 1
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/26 1
35 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A 10/27 1
DNF OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category A 11/9 1
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A 11/10 1
27

41

Portland, OR

M

9911

1

3

2

3

5

Not a current member