Brad Sigurdson

Event Category Date
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 10/7
34 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/30
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/23
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/16
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/9
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/25
8 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men 8/18
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/18
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2
30 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/29
25 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 7/26
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/2
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 6/24
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/24
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/16
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ 3/2-16

30th — Series Overall: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/2 14
14

58th — 2014 Oregon Cup: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 17
17

49th — 2014 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
28 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Men 1/1 273
94 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men A 1/1 207
149 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Men 1/1 152
632

220th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
22 2014 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 279
226 2014 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 75
354

39th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
220 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 354
354

226th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/16 7
7

149th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3 6/24 3
3

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 28
28

28th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 10
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 6
16

94th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men A

Event Category Date Points
5 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men 8/25 11
11

544th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7 6
6

190th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Men 1/2/3 3/16 1
36 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 3/23 1
24 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 4/12 1
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 4/26 1
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 5/18 1
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 1/2 5/24 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/27 1
28 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men 5/31 1
22 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/11 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 6/18 1
23 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 6/22 1
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/24 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/2 1
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/8 1
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/15 1
6 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 7/20 1
25 Gresham Criterium Senior Men 7/26 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 8/2 1
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 8/2 1
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/18 1
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men 8/25 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/26 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9 1
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30 1
34 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4 1
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 10/7 1
59 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 1
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
42 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
41 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
33

50

Keizer, OR

M

10536

3

3

2

2

5

Not a current member