Mitch Lee

Event Category Date
6 Cross Crusade Category B 11/15
4 Cross Crusade Category B 11/8
11 Cross Crusade Category B 10/31
18 Cross Crusade Category B 10/25
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/11
17 Cross Crusade Category B 10/4
9 Battle at Barlow Men B 9/27
4 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/20
5 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/19
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 35-44 9/13
DNF Pain on the Peak Men B 9/12
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 7/26
149 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/25
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/25
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/25
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/24
19 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 7/21-26
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 7/14
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/7
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1
37 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 6/29
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/29
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 6/21
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined 6/20
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 6/13
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/26
26 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/19
21 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 5/17
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/12
21 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 4/19
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 4/19
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/14
11 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/7
22 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/29
18 Banana Belt Series Category 3 3/22
30 Banana Belt Series Category 3 3/15
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 2/21
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15

9th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
17 Cross Crusade Category B 10/4 2
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/11 13
18 Cross Crusade Category B 10/25 1
11 Cross Crusade Category B 10/31 8
4 Cross Crusade Category B 11/8 15
6 Cross Crusade Category B 11/15 13
52

32nd — Series Overall: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1 15
15

112th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
517 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 190
190

131st — 2009 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15 1
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 3 2/21 1
30 Banana Belt Series Category 3 3/15 1
18 Banana Belt Series Category 3 3/22 1
22 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 3/29 1
60 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/7 1
11 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/14 1
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 4/19 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/12 1
21 Silverton RR Category 3 Men 5/17 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/19 1
26 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 5/23 1
23 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 6/13 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 6/20 1
46 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 6/20 1
54 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men 6/21 1
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/21 1
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 6/29 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 7/1 1
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/7 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Men 7/14 1
26 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/24 1
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/25 1
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/25 1
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men 7/26 1
DNF Pain on the Peak Men B 9/12 1
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 35-44 9/13 1
5 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/19 1
4 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/20 1
9 Battle at Barlow Men B 9/27 1
17 Cross Crusade Category B 10/4 1
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/11 1
18 Cross Crusade Category B 10/25 1
11 Cross Crusade Category B 10/31 1
4 Cross Crusade Category B 11/8 1
6 Cross Crusade Category B 11/15 1
38

517th — 2009 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
111 2009 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 1/1 190
190

21st — 2009 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 2009 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 286
34 2009 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 267
52 2009 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 249
802

52nd — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 4/19 19
19

34th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
6 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/15 15
11 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 4/11 5
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 3/4 5/26 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 6/19 45
66

111th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 2 Men 35-44 9/13 30
30

15th — 2009 Overall BAR: 2009 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
5 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/19 17
4 Hood River Double Cross Men B 9/20 19
9 Battle at Barlow Men B 9/27 9
6 Cross Crusade Category B 10/11 22
11 Cross Crusade Category B 10/31 5
4 Cross Crusade Category B 11/8 28
6 Cross Crusade Category B 11/15 15
116

52

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

3

2

N/A

Not a current member