Mitch Lee

Event Category Date
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 11/16
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B 11/9
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 10/25
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 10/19
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category B 10/12
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category B 10/5
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 9/27
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/14
1 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ 9/13
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 9/7
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/7
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/26
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 8/24
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 8/24
16 OBRA Hillclimb Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 8/24
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 8/18
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12
247 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 7/11
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11
41 Cascade Classic Category 3 Men 7/9-13
24 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 7/8
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/7
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1
33 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 30+ 4/5 6/30
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 6/22
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 6/22
84 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 6/21
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 6/21
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 6/21
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 6/20
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 6/16
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 6/4
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 6/4
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 6/1
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 5/31
46 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Results by Time Combined 5/31
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/31
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 5/26
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26
8 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 5/24
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 5/19
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 30+ 4/5 5/12
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/12
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/27
19 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/27
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/27
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined 4/13
17 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined 4/13
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/13
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/12
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/8
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/16
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/9
31 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/2-16
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/2
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 2/24
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 2/17
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B 2/3
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters Men B 2/3
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 2/3
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B 2/3
11 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Men B 1/27
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Standings Masters B 1/27
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men 1/20
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20

15th — Cross Crusade: Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 10/19 15
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 10/25 10
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2 7
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B 11/9 3
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 11/16 8
43

32nd — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 6/4 28
28

20th — Mt Tabor Series: Overall: Fixed Gear

Event Category Date Points
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 6/4 50
50

23rd — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Date Points
189 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 406
406

28th — 2008 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20 1
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men 1/20 1
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B 2/3 1
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 2/3 1
18 Cherry Pie RR Men 4 2/17 1
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/2 1
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/9 1
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/16 1
14 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/8 1
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/12 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/13 1
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/15 1
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/27 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/6 1
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/12 1
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/19 1
8 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 5/24 1
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 5/26 1
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/31 1
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 6/1 1
3 Mt Tabor Series Fixed Gear 6/4 1
7 Mt Tabor Series Category 4/5 Men 6/4 1
9 Monday PIR Men 4/5 6/16 1
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 4/5 6/20 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 6/21 1
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 4/5 6/21 1
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 6/22 1
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 6/22 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/1 1
18 Mt Tabor Series Category 3 Men 7/2 1
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 7/7 1
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11 1
34 Cascade Classic: Desert Orthopedics & Rebound Physical Therapy - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men 7/11 1
18 Cascade Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men 7/12 1
48 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men 7/13 1
24 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men Category 3 7/27 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/5 1
DNF Portland Twilight Criterium Category 3 8/8 1
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 8/18 1
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 1
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 8/24 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/7 1
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 9/7 1
1 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ 9/13 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/14 1
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 9/27 1
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 1
28 Cross Crusade #1 Category B 10/5 1
38 Cross Crusade #2 Category B 10/12 1
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 10/19 1
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 10/25 1
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2 1
16 Cross Crusade #7 Category B 11/9 1
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 11/16 1
54

158th — 2008 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
107 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 1/1 194
194

189th — 2008 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
18 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 1/1 283
178 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Masters Men 1/1 123
406

69th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
5 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 296
7 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 294
590

49th — 2008 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
25 2008 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 276
31 2008 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 270
179 2008 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 122
668

7th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/13 30
1 Estacada Time Trial Category 4 Men 4/27 30
1 OBRA TTT Championships Category 4/5 Men 5/31 15
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Individual Time Trial Men 4/5 6/21 30
105

31st — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Cascade Classic: Bend Research Inc - Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men 7/11 3
6 OBRA Hillclimb Championships Category 3 Men 8/24 30
33

5th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 3/16 2.0
5 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 4/12 25.0
8 Rehearsal Road Race Category 4 5/24 22.0
6 Silverton Road Race Category 4/5 6/1 15.0
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Men 4/5 6/22 30.0
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Men 4/5 6/22 19.0
113.5

178th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 30+ 4/5 5/26 19
19

179th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 8/26 1
1

25th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
7 Vanport Kermesse Series Category B Men 1/20 13
5 Vanport Kermesse Series Men B 2/3 17
4 Cross Crusade #3 Category B 10/19 28
9 Cross Crusade #4 Category B 10/25 13
12 Cross Crusade #6 Category B 11/2 6
15 Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships Category B 11/16 2
80

107th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Date Points
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed 9/7 7
7

18th — 2008 Overall BAR: 2008 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
2 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters B Men 1/20 25
4 Vanport Kermesse Series Masters Men B 2/3 19
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 8/24 25
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/7 30
1 Pain on the Peak Masters B 35+ 9/13 30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters B 35 9/14 30
2 Veloshop Rickreall Rampage Masters 35+ B 9/27 25
2 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 9/28 25
209

51

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

3

2

N/A

Not a current member