Mitch Lee

Event Category Date
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3
27 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18
28 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B 9/18
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 9/12
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29
32 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 8/13
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 8/8
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/1
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/14
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/13
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/12
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 6/29
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/28
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21-8/2
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/6
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 5/23
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18
45 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined 5/2
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 5/2
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined 4/25
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men 4/24
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men 4/23
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 4/18
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13
40 King's Valley Men 3 4/10
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6
41 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined 2/21
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20
18 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13

12th — Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Date Points
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24 3
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 12
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 16
43

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Date Points
201 Overall BAR Masters Men 1/1 406
406

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
18 Cherry Pie Men 3 2/13 1
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 3/7 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 1
41 Piece of Cake Men 3 3/28 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/6 1
40 King's Valley Men 3 4/10 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 4/13 1
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 4/18 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 4/23 1
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 1
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 1
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 4/25 1
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/11 1
45 Silverton RR Men 3 5/16 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 5/18 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3 1
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4 1
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/15 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/28 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/29 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/6 1
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 7/12 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/13 1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 7/14 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 7/14 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 7/20 1
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/1 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 8/3 1
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 8/8 1
32 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 8/13 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B 9/18 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category B 9/26 1
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 10/3 1
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 10/10 1
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 1
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 10/17 1
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 10/24 1
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 1
47

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
57 2010 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Masters Men 1/1 244
139 2010 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Masters Men 1/1 162
406

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 298
10 2010 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 291
29 2010 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Men B 1/1 272
861

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 6/21-8/2 1
1

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 2/21 12.0
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 4/25 7.0
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 5/2 13.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 5/23 7.0
39.5

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 2/20 12
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 2/28-3/14 11
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 3/14 15
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 4/23-25 5
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4/24 4
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 6/3 9
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 6/4 30
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 6/5 12
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 6/6 33
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 6/6 30
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 6/29 6
167

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 7/31 15
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 8/1 6
21

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Date Points
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 8/29 3
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B 10/16 13
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 10/30 9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 11/7 9
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 11/14 13
47

52

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

3

2

N/A

Not a current member