Deann Garcia

Event Category Date
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 10/24
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/25
1 Future Cross Women B 9/22
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B 9/21
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/18
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14
71 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 8/24
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28
45 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined 7/27
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/22
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined 7/20
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14
76 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc Women 4/5 7/13-27
52 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/1
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12
131 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined 6/9
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 5/12
24 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 5/5-19
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/29
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15-8/26
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13
47 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined 3/30
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/3-17
196 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined 2/24
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 2/23-3/16
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 1/1
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
72 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100-Miles) 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 3/4/5 1/1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Women Category 3/4/5 1/1

2nd — Series Overall: Women B

Event Category Date Points
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/18 14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/25 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2 15
44

7th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 4
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 10
14

7th — Series Overall: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 70
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 72
142

11th — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 4

Event Category Date Points
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 16
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 20
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 80
116

42nd — 2013 Oregon Womens Prestige Series: Women 1/2/3

Event Category Date Points
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 8
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 24
32

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
4 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 297
5 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 296
27 2013 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 274
28 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Women 1/1 273
1140

16th — 2013 Overall BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 296
12 2013 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Women B 1/1 289
27 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 3 Women 1/1 274
859

55th — 2013 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
37 2013 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Senior Women 1/1 264
60 2013 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Senior Women 1/1 241
79 2013 Overall BAR: Road BAR Senior Women 1/1 222
727

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Short Track BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ 1/1 5
5

4th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24 7
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30 14
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 7
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13 15
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 15
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27 15
73

60th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Time Trial BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 3
3

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 1/1 15
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 1/1 9
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 1/1 8
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 12
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 6
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 2
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 14
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 5/12 2
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 30
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 15
113

27th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 2/23-3/16 6
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9 11
17

79th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Road BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 8/23-25 2
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 2
4

28th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Women

Event Category Date Points
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 14
14

5th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28 11
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 18
29

37th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Criterium BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Date Points
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 11
11

12th — 2013 Overall BAR: 2013 Cyclocross BAR: Women B

Event Category Date Points
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 8
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 13
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B 9/21 14
1 Future Cross Women B 9/22 15
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 10/24 15
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24 7
72

68th — 2013 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
9 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 2/24 1
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 3/4/5 3/9 1
4 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 3/17 1
10 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 3/24 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women 4/5 3/30 1
14 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 4/13 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/15 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/22 1
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 4/27 1
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Women > 19-39 4/28 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 4/29 1
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 5/12 1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 5/13 1
2 OBRA TTT Women 4 6/9 1
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 6/12 1
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 6/16 1
1 Monday PIR Women 4/5 7/1 1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 7/3 1
2 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 7/6 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 4/5 7/13 1
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 7/14 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 4/5 7/20 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ 7/22 1
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 4/5 7/27 1
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women 7/28 1
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 8/3 1
7 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 8/3 1
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 8/23 1
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 8/24 1
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 8/25 1
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/14 1
3 Hood River Double Cross Women B 9/15 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/18 1
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Women B 9/21 1
1 Future Cross Women B 9/22 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 9/25 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B 10/2 1
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A 10/6 1
39 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A 10/13 1
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A 10/20 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women B 10/24 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B 10/24 1
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A 10/27 1
18 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A 11/9 1
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A 11/10 1
46

39

Corvallis, Oregon

F

9344

3

2

3

4

Not a current member