Ryder Uetrecht

Event Category Date
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/13
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 8/6
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/5
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/5
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/5
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1
70 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined 7/1
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 7/1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/31
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28
14 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/24
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/24
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/17
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 5/13
13 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Combined 5/10
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 5/7
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/7
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A 5/3
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 4/15
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 4/15
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 4/1

18th — Series Overall: Men 1/2

Event Category Date Points
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7 6
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8 10
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28 3
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29 9
28

145th — 2017 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
19 2017 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Category 1/2 Men 1/1 282
282

19th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Cyclocross BAR: Category 1/2 Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10 12
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16 3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7 3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8 7
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29 6
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11 7
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 20
58

154th — 2017 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
11 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 290
290

11th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28 3
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1 15
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9 15
34

3rd — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 15
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 8/6 30
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9 10
55

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Date Points
33 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 590
590

33rd — 2017 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 2017 Overall BAR: Criterium BAR Junior Men 1/1 298
9 2017 Overall BAR: Time Trial BAR Junior Men 1/1 292
590

9th — 2017 Overall BAR: 2017 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10 15
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 15
30

148th — 2017 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Category 1 Men 19-44 4/1 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Men 19-44 4/15 1
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 4/15 1
2 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Open A 5/3 1
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/7 1
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Junior Expert Men 5/7 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/10 1
9 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Category 1 Men 19-44 5/13 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/17 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/24 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 19-44 5/28 1
1 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Expert Men 19-44 5/28 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 5/31 1
1 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Junior 6/14 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 6/28 1
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 6/28 1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 6/28 1
17 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men Category 4/5 TT 7/1 1
1 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men Category 4/5 Criterium 7/1 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 7/5 1
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 3/4/5 7/5 1
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 7/5 1
1 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 14-17 8/6 1
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Junior 8/9 1
1 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Men 4/5 8/9 1
4 Corn Cross 1 Men 1/2 9/10 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Category 1/2 Men 9/13 1
13 GPCM: Zaaldercross Men 1/2 9/16 1
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #1 Men 1/2 10/7 1
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy #2 Men 1/2 10/8 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/28 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Bend Men 1/2 10/29 1
9 Corn Cross 2 Men 1/2 11/11 1
6 OBRA Championships: Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Men 1/2 11/19 1
34

20

Bend, OR

M

11216

640

1

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2022