Ryder Uetrecht

Event Category Date
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/2
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 10/1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 9/24
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 9/17
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 9/10
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 9/3-10/1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 9/3
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 5/17
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 5/4
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26

1st — Series Overall: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11 26
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 26
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 26
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 26
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 26
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 26
156

19th — Series Overall: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 2
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 5
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 3
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 3
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 4
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 11
28

1st — 2014 Junior Cyclocross Series: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 30
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 30
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 30
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 30
120

3rd — Cross Crusade Callups: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 9/3-10/1 10
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 15
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 6
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 15
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 12
58

21st — 2014 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
6 2014 Overall BAR: Mountain Bike BAR Junior Men 1/1 295
8 2014 Overall BAR: Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 1/1 293
24 2014 Overall BAR: Short Track BAR Junior Men 1/1 277
865

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 10-12

Event Category Date Points
21 Overall BAR Junior Men 1/1 865
865

24th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Short Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26 12
12

6th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27 15
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 5/4 15
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10 15
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 5/17 15
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 30
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/1 15
105

8th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Date Points
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Junior Men (12-18) 9/3-10/1 13
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 15
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 15
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 14
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21 15
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21 13
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/11 15
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 10/12 15
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 2
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 10/19 15
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10-12 10/26 15
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/1 15
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 11/2 14
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 30
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 10-12 11/9 15
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 8
245

314th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
4 Bear Springs: MTB STXC Junior Men (Category 2/3) 10-18 4/26 1
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 4/27 1
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Junior Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 5/4 1
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 5/10 1
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Novice (Category 3) Men Junior 10-13 5/17 1
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice (Category 3) Men 10-13 5/25 1
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 6/1 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) 9/3 1
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Junior Men (12-18) 9/10 1
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall 9/13 1
1 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/13 1
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 9/14 1
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) 9/17 1
2 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 9/20 1
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 9/21 1
1 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 9/21 1
3 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) 9/24 1
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) 10/1 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Junior Men 10-12 10/4 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/11 1
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10/12 1
16 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10/19 1
16 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 10/26 1
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/1 1
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 11/2 1
1 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 11/8 1
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 11/9 1
27

20

Bend, OR

M

11216

640

1

3/Novice

2

3

5/Novice

January 30, 2012

December 31, 2022